Attendances for 2019 - 2020
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Ashton United233382144930
Atherton Collieries4086452551224
Bamber Bridge2762972381381
Basford United3095012251544
Buxton3365151802018
FC United Of Manchester15651888134910957
Gainsborough Trinity4025083032811
Grantham Town3168211892531
Hyde United4105522472461
Lancaster City3185222012223
Matlock Town4677292763732
Mickleover Sports2753682161649
Morpeth Town5706355022279
Nantwich Town3826092392672
Radcliffe68112283962722
Stalybridge Celtic41611881462915
Scarborough Athletic97713117256841
South Shields1400175212059799
Stafford Rangers5849354532919
Warrington Town4497023382244
Whitby Town55510383733327
Witton Albion3124482032184
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
Football Accumulators - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
MG Domestic - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Main club sponsor
Works4U Official Shirt Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic