COVID-19 Policy - please click here
Attendances for 2020 - 2021
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Ashton United251285209752
Atherton Collieries3724203011486
Bamber Bridge3534502401412
Basford United3124012571247
Buxton3654272881824
FC United Of Manchester5896005472947
Gainsborough Trinity5155944212576
Grantham Town2062311821031
Hyde United4976003051492
Lancaster City198200196593
Matlock Town4765324441429
Mickleover FC3234252211615
Morpeth Town352403300703
Nantwich Town3955203011184
Radcliffe4185003422089
Stalybridge Celtic3394092591694
Scarborough Athletic6006006001200
South Shields3606003001800
Stafford Rangers5435954571630
Warrington Town4104762732052
Whitby Town322387264967
Witton Albion3774432461508
Sponsors
Main club sponsor
Dream Bi-Folding Doors Official Shirt Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Warm-up Kit Sponsor
Mulgrew Haulage - Official Warm-up Kit Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
MG Domestic - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Hospitality Providers
Bower Fold Events - hospitality providers