Attendances for 2018 - 2019
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Bamber Bridge3524072912461
Basford United2834151602260
Buxton4247122662968
Farsley Celtic2473501421974
Gainsborough Trinity4936263682464
Grantham Town2753881712203
Hednesford Town4869163012916
Hyde United3955772272766
Lancaster City2613242161565
Marine304469311821
Matlock Town4225303102534
Mickleover Sports2343301721403
Nantwich Town3063782722447
North Ferriby United2956051442658
Stalybridge Celtic3244082113236
Scarborough Athletic118419768079468
South Shields1364167711528181
Stafford Rangers4966183483969
Warrington Town3105052112170
Whitby Town2923332641751
Witton Albion2873602341433
Workington3384222021688
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
Football Accumulators - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner