Top scorers for Stalybridge Celtic
Rank Player Home Away 1st 2ndLeagueCheshire Senior CupFA CupFA Trophy Total
1Dickinson, Liam105961102215
2Charles, Jake84012380112
3Wolfenden, Matthew5638920011
4Hughes, Connor6455610310
5Bailey-Jones, Theo723660129
6Chapell, Jordan312240004
7Honeyball, Alex212130003
7=Roberts, Oliver120330003
7=Wilkinson, Greg122121003
8Cofie, John201110012
9Ashworth, Luke100110001
9=Burns, Aaron011010001
9=Pouamoun, Brice100110001
9=Killock, Ross100110001
9=Holgate, Harrison010110001
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner