Vanarama National League North League Results - 2014/2015
Results
Saturday April 25, 2015
Stalybridge Celtic
Mudimu, Alec 24
Simm, Chris 45, 57
Chippendale, Aidan 81
4-4Gainsborough Trinity
Hamilton, Chris 40
Beesley, Paul 67
Brogan, Steve 71
Karkash, Lyton 90
Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 30, 85
Winters, Tom 70
Henderson, Lee 8
4-2Guiseley
Dickinson, Liam 48
Boyes, Adam 54
North Ferriby United0-0Bradford Park Avenue
Lowestoft Town
Ainsley, Jack 71(p)
Haynes-Brown, Curtis 86
2-3Barrow
Sheridan, Sam 14
Cowperthwaite, Niall 27
Walker, Jason 47(p)
Tamworth
Mettam, Leon 54, 79
Styche, Reece 59
Taylor, Connor 68
Clarke, Shane 8
5-0Hyde United
AFC Fylde
Lloyd-McGoldrick, Danny 14, 67
Rowe, Daniel 17(p), 48, 64(p)
Charles, Dion 73
6-4Gloucester City
Knowles, Chris 40
White, Harry 55
Jones, Chris 59(p)
Thompson, Chris 7
Chorley0-0Solihull Moors
Brackley Town
Rowe, Ryan 76
1-0Hednesford Town
Boston United0-0Leamington FC
Worcester City
Dunkley, Tristan 22
Nti, Daniel 70(p)
Geddes, Sean 85
3-5Colwyn Bay
Lea, Mike 28
Hopley, Rob 47
Buckley, Tom 52, 55
Anorou, Obi 73
Stockport County
Churchman, Chris 44
Glover, Danny 89
2-1Harrogate Town
Clayton, Paul 6
Tuesday April 21, 2015
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Bradford Park Avenue
Colbeck, Joe 23(p)
Saturday April 18, 2015
Harrogate Town
Walshaw, James 15
1-4AFC Fylde
Rowe, Daniel 45, 51, 55
Lloyd-McGoldrick, Danny 45
Colwyn Bay0-1Lowestoft Town
Smith, Lee 56
Bradford Park Avenue0-1Worcester City
Deeney, Ellis 27
Barrow
Livesey, Danny 10
Lacey, Paddy 13
Walker, Jason 54(p)
Cook, Andy 79
4-1Tamworth
Thornton, Kevin 67(p)
Gloucester City
White, Harry 20, 45
2-1Stockport County
OHalloran, Stephen 80
Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 20, 61
2-1Chorley
Dean, James 43
Hednesford Town
Bailey, Ben 1
1-2Stalybridge Celtic
Chippendale, Aidan 84
Simm, Chris 90
Hyde United
Masterson, Ryan 24
1-2Brackley Town
Pierpoint, Stuart 13
Moyo, David 40
Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 44
1-4Boston United
Southwell, Dayle 25, 35, 40(p)
Roberts, Grant 57
Gainsborough Trinity
Russel, Simon 13
1-2Oxford City
Pond, Darren 72
Barcelos, Felipe 90
Tuesday April 14, 2015
Hyde United
Hughes, Connor 53
1-1Stockport County
Lofthouse, Bobby 54
Worcester City
Geddes, Sean 33(p)
1-2Gloucester City
Williams, Harry 67
Orenuga, Femi 7
Monday April 13, 2015
Bradford Park Avenue0-1AFC Fylde
Lloyd-McGoldrick, Danny 83
Saturday April 11, 2015
Brackley Town
Moyo, David 77
1-0Barrow
Bradford Park Avenue0-0Guiseley
Gloucester City
Williams, Harry 15
Webb, Tom 90
2-1Chorley
Dean, James 11
Worcester City
Symmons, Mike 24
Sousa, Joao 54
Nti, Daniel 74, 75
4-1Hyde United
Boyle, Pete 47
Tamworth
Clarke, Shane 1
Adams, Jon 12
Mettam, Leon 72
3-2Leamington FC
Newton, Danny 28, 88
Lowestoft Town
Wood-Garness, Bradley 66
Reed, Jake 90
2-2Hednesford Town
Osborne, Jamey 24
Kerry, Lloyd 59
North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 37
St Juste, Jason 7
2-4Colwyn Bay
Anorou, Obi 6
Noone, Karl 67
Hopley, Rob 75
Williams, Marc 90
AFC Fylde
Rowe, Daniel 48
Allen, Richard 56
2-2Solihull Moors
Knights, Darryl 20
Bogle, Omar 90(p)
Stockport County
Spencer, Scott 53
1-3Gainsborough Trinity
Hamilton, Chris 42, 90
Forrest, Danny 58
Stalybridge Celtic
Powell, Michael 69
1-1Boston United
Garner, Scott 2
Oxford City
Winters, Tom 54
1-1Harrogate Town
Walshaw, James 61
Tuesday April 07, 2015
Worcester City
Symmons, Mike 90
1-1Brackley Town
Kaziboni, Greg 15
Monday April 06, 2015
Chorley0-0Barrow
Stockport County
Churchman, Chris 45
1-2Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 38
Jackson, Kayden 88
Boston United
Southwell, Dayle 44
Hall, Jake 85
2-0Tamworth
Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 64(p)
1-1Hednesford Town
Diggin, Steve 78(p)
Leamington FC
Edwards, Jack 43
1-2Lowestoft Town
Ainsley, Jack 71(p)
Sowunmi, Omar 84
Gainsborough Trinity
Stamp, Darryn 88, 90
2-2Gloucester City
Wright, Nicky 5, 47
Guiseley0-2Stalybridge Celtic
Chippendale, Aidan 26
Mudimu, Alec 51
Hyde United
Sousa, Eric 90
1-3Bradford Park Avenue
Marshal, Richard 26(p)
Chilaka, Chib 28
Ainge, Simon 43
AFC Fylde
Allen, Richard 12(p), 6, 7, 76
Rowe, Daniel 2, 49
6-2Colwyn Bay
Anorou, Obi 10
Ellison, James 43(p)
Saturday April 04, 2015
Gloucester City
Avery, Sam 21
Connolly, Adam 49
Williams, Harry 71
3-1Leamington FC
Edwards, Jack 60
Lowestoft Town
Reed, Jake 90
1-1Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 66
Tamworth0-1Gainsborough Trinity
Quinn, Adam 9
Oxford City0-0Boston United
North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 38
Kendall, Ryan 7
King, Liam 71
3-4Chorley
Winter, Harry 26
Flynn, Michael 61
Roscoe, Adam 65
Burns, Andy 84
Colwyn Bay
Anorou, Obi 74
1-3Guiseley
Johnson, Oli 15
Brooksby, Wayne 73
Boyes, Adam 8
Stalybridge Celtic
Powell, Michael 23
Chippendale, Aidan 88
2-1Harrogate Town
Thewlis, Jordan 29(p)
Brackley Town0-1Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 45
Friday April 03, 2015
Barrow
Haworth, Andy 72
1-0Stockport County
Wednesday April 01, 2015
Bradford Park Avenue
King, Craig 75
1-2Gainsborough Trinity
Hamilton, Chris 50, 90
Tuesday March 31, 2015
Chorley
Hine, Josh 85
1-0Guiseley
Saturday March 28, 2015
Boston United
Jones, Mark 8
Southwell, Dayle 88
2-0Worcester City
Solihull Moors0-2Gloucester City
Jones, Chris 28(p)
Orenuga, Femi 54
Hednesford Town0-2Oxford City
Coulson, Luke 22
Yussuf, Adi 87
Harrogate Town
McLaughlin, Patrick 78
1-1Lowestoft Town
Ainsley, Jack 27(p)
Gainsborough Trinity0-0AFC Fylde
Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Rob 66
1-0Brackley Town
Chorley
Hine, Josh 21, 44, 63
Winter, Harry 73
Dorne, Jack 78
Burns, Andy 90
6-0Tamworth
Barrow0-0Bradford Park Avenue
Leamington FC
Hicks, Nathan 87
1-1Stalybridge Celtic
Simm, Chris 38
Tuesday March 24, 2015
Leamington FC
Goddard, Jordan 21
1-3Chorley
Roscoe, Adam 44
Doyle, Chris 45
Teague, Andy 65
Monday March 23, 2015
Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 64
1-1Gloucester City
Williams, Matt 45
Saturday March 21, 2015
Tamworth
Hibbert, Dave 64, 79, 82
3-1Hednesford Town
Hurst, James 44
Harrogate Town0-2Colwyn Bay
Williams, Marc 60
Ellison, James 90
Boston United
Jones, Mark 35
Southwell, Dayle 82(p)
2-1Gainsborough Trinity
Davis, Liam 63
Lowestoft Town0-0Guiseley
Oxford City
Santiago, Alejandro 12
1-2Bradford Park Avenue
King, Craig 18
Marshal, Richard 53
Stalybridge Celtic
Wigley, Harley 35
Bentham, Tom 86
2-1Gloucester City
White, Harry 23
Stockport County0-2Chorley
Whitham, Dale 31, 74
Worcester City0-2Barrow
Wilson, Anthony 36
Cook, Andy 90
AFC Fylde
Lloyd-McGoldrick, Danny 48
1-1Hyde United
Masterson, Ryan 60
Solihull Moors
Gough,Jordan 15
Knights, Darryl 18
2-0Leamington FC
Tuesday March 17, 2015
Worcester City0-4AFC Fylde
Lloyd, Danny 35
Wilson, Josh 4, 75
Rowe, Daniel 71
Saturday March 14, 2015
Gainsborough Trinity
Davis, Liam 67
1-0Leamington FC
Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Rob 46, 85
2-0Tamworth
Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 39
1-4Worcester City
Geddes, Sean 64, 81
Nti, Daniel 90
Evans, Micah 90
Lowestoft Town
Ainsley, Jack 19(p), 90(p)
2-2Stockport County
Spencer, Scott 65(p), 88
Hyde United
Ng, Perry 90
1-1Harrogate Town
Clayton, Paul 33
Guiseley
Boshell, Danny 60, 87(p)
Johnson, Oli 59
3-1Brackley Town
Collins, Roddy 36
Gloucester City0-1Boston United
Jones, Mark 76
Bradford Park Avenue
Qualter, Ryan 41
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Barrow
Cook, Andy 16
Grand, Simon 73
2-2Oxford City
Jackson, Kayden 62
Henderson, Lee 8
Chorley
Dean, James 72
Blinkhorn, Matty 75(og)
2-2AFC Fylde
Rowe, Daniel 40
Charles, Dion 88
Wednesday March 11, 2015
Bradford Park Avenue
Lever, Chris 13
Chilaka, Chib 45, 85
3-2Chorley
Whitham, Dale 55
Dorne, Jack 83
Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 42, 51
2-0Hyde United
Tuesday March 10, 2015
North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 22
Clarke, Danny 70
2-0Stalybridge Celtic
Saturday March 07, 2015
Leamington FC
Newton, Danny 8
1-4AFC Fylde
Rowe, Daniel 11, 45
Sumner, Adam 83
Allen, Richard 85
Brackley Town0-1Chorley
Simm, Chris 63
Worcester City
Dunkley, Tristan 4
Evans, Micah 89
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
Tamworth
Styche, Reece 51
Mettam, Leon 55
2-0Bradford Park Avenue
Stockport County
Spencer, Scott 68
1-0Solihull Moors
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Barrow
Cook, Andy 51
Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 90
Barcelos, Felipe 28
Coulson, Luke 34
3-1Colwyn Bay
Anorou, Obi 10
North Ferriby United
King, Liam 52(p)
1-2Lowestoft Town
Smith, Adam 51
Reed, Jake 84
Hyde United0-0Guiseley
Hednesford Town
Robinson, Marvin 25
1-2Boston United
Southwell, Dayle 63
Piergianni, Csrl 9
Harrogate Town
Thewlis, Jordan 55, 64
2-1Gloucester City
Kabba, Sahr 74
Wednesday March 04, 2015
Bradford Park Avenue
Ainge, Simon 27, 89
2-2Colwyn Bay
Ellison, James 48
Anorou, Obi 76
Tuesday March 03, 2015
Chorley
Dean, James 11(p), 57
2-2Leamington FC
Newton, Danny 1
Moore, Lee 15
Worcester City
Symmons, Mike 30
1-1Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 62
Gainsborough Trinity0-1Harrogate Town
Speight, Jake 70
Hednesford Town
Hurst, James 71
Batchelor, Richard 75
2-0AFC Fylde
Monday March 02, 2015
Hyde United
Masterson, Ryan 89
1-0Solihull Moors
Sunday March 01, 2015
Gloucester City
Staley, Ross 14
1-7Oxford City
Pond, Darren 13, 90
Winters, Tom 20
Lapoujade, Josetxo 22
Barcelos, Felipe 45
Benjamin, Declan 55
Rodriguez, Javi 67
Saturday February 28, 2015
Solihull Moors0-1Guiseley
Brooksby, Wayne 81(p)
Lowestoft Town
Smith, Adam 19
1-1Stalybridge Celtic
Regan, Matt 63
Gainsborough Trinity
Beesley, Paul 9, 40
Forrest, Danny 89
3-3Hyde United
Boyle, Pete 45, 75
Holmes, Ben 65
AFC Fylde
Lloyd-McGoldrick, Danny 50
1-1Tamworth
Mettam, Leon 64
Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Rob 73
1-5Leamington FC
Newton, Danny 22
Hicks, Nathan 36
Goddard, Jordan 54
Chilton, Lee 74
Moore, Lee 90
Chorley
Doyle, Chris 13, 77
Dean, James 30
3-3Worcester City
Dunkley, Tristan 20, 62
Symmons, Mike 63
Brackley Town0-1Stockport County
Ryan, Jack 34
Bradford Park Avenue
Hotte, Nathan 11
1-0Hednesford Town
Boston United
Southwell, Dayle 19, 58, 66
Jones, Mark 25, 28
5-2Harrogate Town
Swain, Louie 2
Clayton, Paul 5
Tuesday February 24, 2015
North Ferriby United0-2Hednesford Town
Rushton, Nick 48
Thomas, Jack 63
Guiseley
Boshell, Danny 10(p)
1-2Bradford Park Avenue
Ainge, Simon 43
Marshal, Richard 90
Worcester City
Brown, Aaron 74
1-4Solihull Moors
Knights, Darryl 28
Bogle, Omar 29, 80
Thomas, Wayne 67(og)
Stockport County0-1Barrow
Guy, Lewis 72
Chorley
Dean, James 49
1-1Oxford City
Henderson, Lee 79
Saturday February 21, 2015
Worcester City
Symmons, Mike 40
Geddes, Sean 76
2-0Stockport County
Tamworth
Clarke, Shane 4
Sampson, Josh 44
Hibbert, Dave 57
Mettam, Leon 78
4-3Oxford City
Henderson, Lee 11
Yussuf, Adi 2
Winters, Tom 45
Gainsborough Trinity
Davis, Liam 61
Byrne, Clifford 8
Russel, Simon 82(p)
3-1Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 56
Gloucester City
Jones, Chris 61(p)
1-1Colwyn Bay
Anorou, Obi 37
Leamington FC0-2Barrow
Haworth, Andy 32
Grand, Simon 83
Hyde United
Pearson, Andy 40
1-1AFC Fylde
Wilson, Josh 1
Hednesford Town
Robinson, Marvin 14
Rushton, Nick 82, 89
Osborne, Jamey 90
4-1Brackley Town
Rowe, Ryan 10
Harrogate Town
Clayton, Paul 24
Emmett, Jack 57
Thewlis, Jordan 70(p)
Gasgoigne, Andy 9(p)
4-1Chorley
Hine, Josh 54
Guiseley
Brooksby, Wayne 20
Boyes, Adam 59
2-0Boston United
Bradford Park Avenue
Patterson, Sam 2
1-1Lowestoft Town
Wood-Garness, Bradley 90
Wednesday February 18, 2015
Bradford Park Avenue
Marshal, Richard 45(p)
Dean, Luke 85
2-0Stockport County
Tuesday February 17, 2015
AFC Fylde
Lloyd-McGoldrick, Danny 8
Allen, Richard 90
Jones, Mark 17(og)
3-0Boston United
Saturday February 14, 2015
Guiseley0-2Hednesford Town
Thomas, Jack 71
Ellis, Daniel 27(og)
Barrow
Walker, Jason 24(p)
1-3Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 35(p), 40
Moore, Stefan 76
Boston United
Jones, Mark 34, 56, 78
Southwell, Dayle 43
Walker, Nicky 90
5-0Bradford Park Avenue
Chorley
Dean, James 11
1-2Gloucester City
Knowles, Chris 31
Teague, Andy 78(og)
Colwyn Bay0-2Worcester City
Dunkley, Tristan 14
Geddes, Sean 90(p)
AFC Fylde
Rowe, Daniel 79
1-2Harrogate Town
Gasgoigne, Andy 16
Clayton, Paul 30
Leamington FC
Gordan, Delroy 37
Newton, Danny 77
2-1Gainsborough Trinity
Yates,Jamie 52
North Ferriby United0-0Tamworth
Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 50(p), 80
2-1Lowestoft Town
Eagle, Rob 44
Stalybridge Celtic
Allen, Jamie 62
1-5Brackley Town
Rowe, Ryan 2, 38
Kaziboni, Greg 24
Whittall, Sam 35
Pierpoint, Stuart 43
Stockport County
Dennis, Kristian 36
Glover, Danny 47
2-0Hyde United
Tuesday February 10, 2015
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Chorley
Dean, James 45(p)
Guiseley
Rothery, Gavin 34(p)
Boyes, Adam 65
Booth, Joe 55(og)
3-1AFC Fylde
Rowe, Daniel 81
Saturday February 07, 2015
Brackley Town0-5Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 7, 82, 90
Pond, Darren 66
Winters, Tom 74
Harrogate Town
Gasgoigne, Andy 43
1-1Leamington FC
Newton, Danny 54
Hyde United
Boyle, Pete 82
1-3Boston United
Southwell, Dayle 29
Jones, Mark 40
Dixon, Kyle 61
Lowestoft Town
Reed, Jake 13
1-1Colwyn Bay
Buckley, Tom 5
Stockport County
Glover, Danny 15, 57
Dennis, Christian 78
Woolfe, Nathan 90
4-3Stalybridge Celtic
Allen, Jamie 19, 71
McKenna, Ben 63
Tamworth
Daniels, Brendon 19
1-1Barrow
Cook, Andy 4
Saturday January 31, 2015
Barrow
Walker, Jason 66(p)
Haworth, Andy 72
Cook, Andy 87
3-1Brackley Town
Odihambo, Eddie 63
Colwyn Bay0-3Hednesford Town
McCone, Paul 68, 73
Batchelor, Richard 77
AFC Fylde
Allen, Richard 37
1-3Chorley
Hine, Josh 58, 79(p)
Burns, Andy 63
Gloucester City
Jones, Chris 45(p)
Orenuga, Femi 54
2-0Lowestoft Town
Leamington FC
Newton, Danny 88
1-0Solihull Moors
North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 32
Clarke, Danny 58
Hone, Danny 75
3-0Worcester City
Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 57
1-0Tamworth
Boston United
Marrs, Liam 41
1-1Stockport County
Ryan, Jack 27
Tuesday January 27, 2015
Hednesford Town
Bailey, Ben 25
Robinson, Marvin 35
Diggin, Steve 80(p)
3-1Gloucester City
Kabba, Sahr 84
Worcester City
Thomas, Wayne 60
1-0Oxford City
Saturday January 24, 2015
Brackley Town
Rowe, Ryan 10
Moyo, David 55
2-3Lowestoft Town
Crow, Danny 69, 83
Reed, Jake 77
Worcester City
Geddes, Sean 22
Symmons, Mike 70
2-2Hednesford Town
Ruston 1
Thomas, Jack 35
Boston United
Jones, Mark 40
Southwell, Dayle 51, 69
Felix, Kane 7
Simmons, Alex 90
5-1Guiseley
Rothery, Gavin 83
Tamworth
Styche, Reece 37, 39
Clarke, Shane 47, 75
4-1Stalybridge Celtic
Calvert-Lewin, Dominic 80
Stockport County
Dennis, Kristian 26
Wilkinson, Greg 73
Ryan, Jack 9
Sharp, Chris 90
4-2Leamington FC
Newton, Danny 57, 69
Oxford City0-3Barrow
Walker, Jason 6(p), 54
Cook, Andy 84
Chorley
Dean, James 46, 56(p), 61
Burns, Andy 6
4-1Gainsborough Trinity
Russel, Simon 90(p)
Hyde United
Racchi, Daniel 11
Bentham, Tom 85
2-4Gloucester City
Kabba, Sahr 1, 52
White, Harry 45
Jones, Chris 65(p)
Solihull Moors0-1Harrogate Town
Gasgoigne, Andy 45
Sunday January 18, 2015
Gloucester City
Modest, Nathan 34
Jones, Chris 67(p)
2-0Worcester City
Saturday January 17, 2015
Harrogate Town
Gasgoigne, Andy 11
Fallowfield, Ryan 18
2-1Boston United
Jones, Mark 87
Gainsborough Trinity
Toner, Ciaran 45(p)
Margretts, Jonathon 78
2-0Stockport County
Barrow
Gorman, Jonny 77
Cook, Andy 58
Sheridan, Sam 81
3-1Colwyn Bay
Baynes, Wes 29
Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 58
1-0Brackley Town
Lowestoft Town
Eagle, Rob 5
Reed, Jake 17
Ainsley, Jack 62(p)
3-0Hyde United
Leamington FC
Goddard, Jordan 29
1-2Tamworth
Green, Paul 26
Daniels, Brendon 86
Hednesford Town
Robinson, Marvin 9, 13
2-1Chorley
Simm, Chris 8
AFC Fylde
Booth, Joe 62
Allen, Richard 66
2-1Oxford City
Winters, Tom 86
Tuesday January 13, 2015
Barrow
Cook, Andy 86
Sheridan, Sam 89
2-1Hednesford Town
McGee, George 78
Solihull Moors0-1AFC Fylde
Hughes, Casper 89
North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 14
1-1Brackley Town
Green, Will 82
Sunday January 11, 2015
Worcester City0-1Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 79
Saturday January 10, 2015
Brackley Town
Nelson-Addy, Ebby 22
1-0Harrogate Town
Tamworth
Hibbert, Dave 21
1-0Guiseley
Colwyn Bay0-1Stalybridge Celtic
McKenna, Ben 21
Gloucester City0-1Gainsborough Trinity
Davie, Tom 54
Hednesford Town
Sullivan, Paul 88
Walker, Glen 90
2-0Lowestoft Town
Sunday January 04, 2015
Stockport County0-2Tamworth
Vidal, Javan 45
Taylor, Connor 67
Boston United
Walker, Nicky 27, 90
Milner, James 55
Southwell, Dayle 70
Hopley,Robert 52(og)
5-0Colwyn Bay
AFC Fylde
Rowe, Daniel 12
Allen, Richard 13
Langley, Josh 68
3-1Lowestoft Town
Zielonka, Jacek 80
Gainsborough Trinity
Forrest, Danny 57
1-2Brackley Town
Moyo, David 33, 70
Harrogate Town0-2Hednesford Town
Hurst, James 36
Bailey, Ben 42
Hyde United
Almond, Louis 16
O`Connor, D'Arcy 20
Brizell, Josh 77
Masterson, Ryan 81
4-4Barrow
Ledsham, Karl 34, 45
Cook, Andy 52
Walker, Jason 61
Leamington FC
Moore, Lee 2, 23, 50
Goddard, Jordan 65
4-3Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 40, 44
Ainge, Simon 79
Solihull Moors
Knights, Darryl 70
1-2Stalybridge Celtic
Ennis, Paul 45(p)
Holsgrove, Kevin 55
Thursday January 01, 2015
Barrow
Lacey, Paddy 77
1-2AFC Fylde
Tomsett, Liam 11
Rowe, Daniel 71
Brackley Town
Moyo, David 46
1-0Gloucester City
Colwyn Bay
Sinclair, Frank 48
1-2Stockport County
Ryan, Jack 31
Clayton, Paul 88
Stalybridge Celtic
Ennis, Paul 24, 59(p), 61
Calvert-Lewin, Dominic 55
Cadman, James 83, 89
Osei, Darius 86
7-1Hyde United
Bentham, Tom 7
Guiseley
Lawlor, Jake 10
Johnson, Oli 19
Boshell, Danny 56
Rothery, Gavin 68
4-2Harrogate Town
Speight, Jake 71
Clayton, Paul 74
Hednesford Town0-0Worcester City
Lowestoft Town
Ainsley, Jack 64(p)
1-1Boston United
Walker, Nicky 20
North Ferriby United
King, Liam 48
Fry, Russell 90
2-1Gainsborough Trinity
Beesley, Paul 78
Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 59, 65, 68
3-1Leamington FC
Goddard, Jordan 88
Tamworth
Hibbert, Dave 76
Goddard, Mark 85
Green, Paul 90
3-1Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 82
Sunday December 28, 2014
North Ferriby United
Gray, Mark 16
King, Liam 85
2-0Boston United
Colwyn Bay
Sinclair, Frank 71
Anorou, Obi 72, 85
3-3Hyde United
Cribley, Tom 44, 90
Bentham, Tom 77
Barrow
Cook, Andy 86
1-1Harrogate Town
Swain, Louie 20
Lowestoft Town
Ainsley, Jack 14(p)
Wood-Garness, Bradley 81
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
Tamworth
Green, Paul 71
1-0Worcester City
Friday December 26, 2014
Harrogate Town0-0Guiseley
Hyde United
Bentham, Tom 54
Hughes, Connor 86
2-4Stalybridge Celtic
Holsgrove, Kevin 42
Calvert-Lewin, Dominic 60, 62
Ennis, Paul 71
Leamington FC
Goddard, Jordan 16
Dodd, Matt 45
Fry, James 51, 60
4-0Oxford City
AFC Fylde
Booth, Joe 47
Lloyd, Danny 70
Allen, Richard 81(p)
3-2Barrow
Cook, Andy 69
Grand, Simon 75
Solihull Moors0-2Tamworth
Jackson, Kayden 72(p)
Daly, Liam 15(og)
Stockport County
Churchman, Chris 70
1-1Colwyn Bay
Moss, Louis 17
Chorley
Hine, Josh 65, 78
2-1Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 23
Boston United
Tempest, Greg 10
Garner, Scott 20
Steer, Rene 33
Southwell, Dayle 62, 69
5-3Lowestoft Town
Ainsley, Jack 45(p)
Haynes-Brown, Curtis 55
Reed, Jake 66
Gloucester City
Knowles, Chris 54
Parker, Joe 90
2-1Brackley Town
Harrris, Adie 10(og)
Saturday December 20, 2014
Lowestoft Town
Reed, Jake 12
Ainsley, Jack 16(p), 56(p)
3-1Chorley
Teague, Andy 61
Hednesford Town
McCone, Paul 23
Glover, Danny 75
2-1Gainsborough Trinity
Karkach, Lynton 68
Barrow
Cook, Andy 90
1-0Boston United
Guiseley
Rothery, Gavin 49
1-0Leamington FC
Colwyn Bay
Baynes, Wes 87
1-4Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 28, 36, 9
Beswick, Ryan 63
North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 15
1-1Stockport County
Sharp, Chris 5
Oxford City
Winters, Tom 25
Yussuf, Adi 38
2-0Hyde United
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Worcester City
Symons, Mike 66
Tamworth
Green, Paul 29
Morrell, Andy 38
Taylor, Connor 60
3-0Harrogate Town
Brackley Town0-2AFC Fylde
Rowe, Daniel 11
Lloyd-McGoldrick, Danny 45
Tuesday December 16, 2014
AFC Fylde
Langley, Josh 36
Rowe, Daniel 59
Lloyd, Danny 90
3-1Leamington FC
Goddard, Jordan 79
Saturday December 13, 2014
Brackley Town
Green, Will 22
Moyo, David 66
2-1Leamington FC
Moore, Lee 81
Gloucester City
Parker, Joe 59
Griffin, Charlie 67
2-0Barrow
Monday December 08, 2014
Gloucester City
Parker, Joe 56
1-2Tamworth
Daniels, Brendon 14
Jackson, Kayden 44
Saturday December 06, 2014
Boston United
Newsham, Marc 74
1-1Brackley Town
Whittall, Sam 17
Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 6
Fleet, Reece 34
Bogle, Omar 39(p)
3-3Lowestoft Town
Jarvis, Rossi 45
Ainsley, Jack 48
Reed, Jake 65
Harrogate Town0-2Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 4
Frost, Danny 49
Gainsborough Trinity0-2Barrow
Cook, Andy 21
Pilkington, Dan 49
AFC Fylde
Lloyd, Danny 10
Allen, Richie 63
Rowe, Danny 84
3-0Stalybridge Celtic
Chorley0-0Colwyn Bay
Leamington FC
Newton, Danny 65
1-1Hednesford Town
Walker, Glen 3
Stockport County0-3Guiseley
Boshell, Danny 12
Boyes, Adam 69
Johnson, Oli 77
Tuesday December 02, 2014
Stockport County0-0AFC Fylde
Tamworth
Morrell, Andy 1
Trainer, Phil 90
2-0Lowestoft Town
Monday December 01, 2014
Hyde United0-3Worcester City
Taylor, Michael 15
Symmons, Mike 65
Dunkley, Tristan 77
Tuesday November 25, 2014
Colwyn Bay0-1Harrogate Town
Walshaw, James 11
Gloucester City0-1Stalybridge Celtic
Galinski, Stefan 52
Tamworth
Jackson, Kirk 75
Daniels, Brendon 82
2-1Brackley Town
Green, Will 14
Saturday November 22, 2014
Colwyn Bay
Buckley, Tom 18
Anorou, Obi 41
Stephens, Anthony 83
3-1Gloucester City
Williams, Marc 9(og)
Leamington FC
Edwards, Jack 60
1-1Boston United
Southwell, Dayle 69
Solihull Moors
English, Junior 25
Knights, Darryl 58
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
Guiseley
Brooksby, Wayne 55, 69
2-3Barrow
Wilson, Anthony 36
Harvey, Alex-Ray 40
Pilkington, Dan 44
Stalybridge Celtic0-2Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 24, 63
Harrogate Town0-3Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 65, 90
Geddes, Sean 79
Brackley Town
Nelson-Addy, Ebby 11
Green, Will 80
2-1Bradford Park Avenue
Colbeck, Joe 86
AFC Fylde0-0Stockport County
Hednesford Town
Francis, Francino 18
Melbourne, Alex 52
2-3Tamworth
Styche, Reece 26
Hibbert, Dave 32
Preston, Dan 90
Chorley
Doyle, Chris 35
Simm, Chris 45
Stephenson, Darren 73
3-2Hyde United
Bentham, Tom 3, 10
Tuesday November 18, 2014
Chorley
Roscoe, Adam 62
Stephenson, Darren 74, 90
3-0Stockport County
Guiseley
Rothery, Gavin 42
Johnson, Oli 62
Brooksby, Wayne 70
3-0Solihull Moors
Gainsborough Trinity
Picton, Jake 66
1-1Boston United
Garner, Scott 2
Saturday November 15, 2014
Stockport County
Spencer, Scott 22
Baker, Richie 77
Milligan, Jamie 80(p)
3-0Hednesford Town
Barrow
Walker, Jason 5
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Boston United0-0Chorley
Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 1
Clayton, Adam 77
2-3Solihull Moors
Daly, Liam 26
Bogle, Omar 33, 45
Gainsborough Trinity
Beesley, Paul 21, 79
Russel, Simon 36, 89
Davie, Tom 63
Picton, Jake 83
6-3Colwyn Bay
Baynes, Wes 20
Hopley, Rob 38
Buckley, Tom 52
Harrogate Town
McGurk, David 10
Rowe, Dominic 37
Swain, Louie 79
Walshaw, James 8
4-1Hyde United
Hughes, Conor 90(p)
Lowestoft Town
Ainsley, Jack 34(p)
Eagle, Rob 63, 80
3-2Tamworth
Daniels, Brendon 71
Wright, Mark 76
North Ferriby United
Jarman, Nathan 56
1-1AFC Fylde
Tomsett, Liam 53
Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 24, 68
2-1Brackley Town
Jeffers, Shaun 27
Gloucester City
Modest, Nathan 45
1-3Guiseley
Toulson, Ryan 47
Boyes, Adam 90
Williams, Marc 9(og)
Worcester City
Wright, Nick 76
Hutchinson, Graham 80
2-1Leamington FC
Newton, Danny 88
Tuesday November 11, 2014
Stalybridge Celtic
Ennis, Paul 57
1-1Lowestoft Town
Bammant, Shaun 2
Gainsborough Trinity
Binns, Charlie 52
1-2Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 10
Johnson, Oli 26
Sunday November 09, 2014
Gloucester City
Webb, Tom 1
1-0Harrogate Town
Saturday November 08, 2014
Hednesford Town
Glover, Danny 61
1-1Barrow
Walker, Jason 50
Chorley
Ross, Mark 90
1-2Boston United
Southwell, Dayle 34
Felix, Kane 56
Colwyn Bay0-0Bradford Park Avenue
Stockport County
Baker, Richie 60
Spencer, Scott 90
2-1Brackley Town
Austin, Ryan 75
Oxford City
Rodriguez, Javier 11
1-1Stalybridge Celtic
Dickinson, Liam 29(p)
Guiseley
Brooksby, Wayne 74
Johnson, Oli 76
2-0Lowestoft Town
Hyde United
Blakeman, Adam 44
1-2Gainsborough Trinity
Beesley, Paul 15
Russel, Simon 76
Saturday November 01, 2014
Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 8, 61
Knights, Darryl 75
3-0Hyde United
Lowestoft Town0-3Gloucester City
Groves, Matt 64
Jones, Chris 82
White, Harry 89
Leamington FC
Dodd, Matt 14(p), 26(p)
2-2Worcester City
Murphy, Jordan 38
Symmons, Mike 87
Harrogate Town
Walshaw, James 16
Kerry, Lloyd 54
2-1Stockport County
Dennis, Kristian 84
Boston United
Mills, Zak 39
Piergianni, Csrl 45, 49
3-1AFC Fylde
Allen, Richard 18
Gainsborough Trinity
Davis, Liam 50
Russel, Simon 72
Roma, Dominic 90
3-4Chorley
Dorne, Jack 18
Hine, Josh 21, 23
Whitham, Dale 29
Stalybridge Celtic0-5Hednesford Town
Diggin, Steve 45, 79(p), 90(p)
Batchelor, Richard 59, 84
Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 18
Qualter, Ryan 52
2-4Tamworth
Daniels, Brendon 14, 45
Jackson, Kirk 40
Styche, Reece 37
Barrow
Cook, Andy 44
1-0Guiseley
North Ferriby United
Gray, Mark 28
Denton, Tom 62
Jarman, Nathan 67(p)
Yates, Jamie 75
4-3Oxford City
Pond, Darren 10, 33
Mullings, Darren 32
Brackley Town
Rowe, Ryan 11(p)
1-1Colwyn Bay
Williams, Marc 9
Tuesday October 28, 2014
Gloucester City
Mann, Adam 34
1-1Solihull Moors
Knights, Darryl 18
Saturday October 25, 2014
Harrogate Town
Nelthorpe, Craig 22, 84
Walshaw, James 29, 40, 6
5-0Brackley Town
Oxford City0-3Hednesford Town
Batchelor, Richard 45, 85
Thorley, Rob 55
Boston United
Mills, Zak 41
1-2Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 27
Elvins, Rob 79
Hyde United
Hughes, Conor 30
Tank, Jamie 48(og)
2-2Leamington FC
Dodd, Matt 46
Goddard, Jordan 75
Colwyn Bay0-1Barrow
Cook, Andy 47
Saturday October 18, 2014
Boston United
Southwell, Dayle 48, 51, 73
3-1Hyde United
Conchie, Joe 84
Solihull Moors
Elvins, Rob 19
Bogle, Omar 45
Knights, Darryl 64
3-1Chorley
Dean, James 13
North Ferriby United
Denton, Samuel 32
King, Liam 4
St Juste, Jason 49
Denton, Tom 53
4-4Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 2, 34
Lowe, Danny 57
Johnson, Oli 86
Leamington FC0-2Stockport County
Spencer, Scott 11
Churchman, Chris 26
Worcester City
Wright, Nick 58
Murphy, Jordan 66
2-0Harrogate Town
Stalybridge Celtic
Malbon, Anthony 78
1-2Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Rob 13
Stephens, Anthony 19
Lowestoft Town
Reed, Jake 34
Henderson, Chris 44
2-1Oxford City
Isaac, Kynan 15
Hednesford Town
Robinson, Marvin 4
1-1Bradford Park Avenue
Priestly, Billy 71
AFC Fylde
Rowe, Daniel 33
Allen, Richard 79(p)
2-1Gainsborough Trinity
Stamp, Darryn 87
Barrow
Sheridan, Sam 6
Harvey, Alex-Ray 46
Walker, Jason 75, 83, 90(p)
5-0Gloucester City
Brackley Town0-0Tamworth
Saturday October 11, 2014
Oxford City
Jackson, Kayden 82
1-4Solihull Moors
Breedon, Tony 15
Bogle, Omar 34
Byfield, Danny 59
Beswick, Ryan 56
Bradford Park Avenue
Frost, Danny 35
Marshal, Richard 84
2-1Barrow
Walker, Jason 50(p)
Hednesford Town
Glover, Danny 3, 29, 68(p)
Westwood, Chris 54
4-1Hyde United
Hughes, Conor 90(p)
Tuesday October 07, 2014
Hednesford Town0-2Colwyn Bay
Anorou, Obi 68
Hopley, Rob 55
Lowestoft Town0-1Brackley Town
Jeffers, Shaun 36
Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 35, 41
2-1Stockport County
Dennis, Kristian 49
Stalybridge Celtic
Chippendale, Aidan 90
1-3Guiseley
Boshell, Danny 17
Lawlor, Jake 36
Boyes, Adam 50
North Ferriby United
King, Liam 15
Jarman, Nathan 3
St Juste, Jason 5
3-1Leamington FC
Moore, Stefan 25
Harrogate Town0-0Gainsborough Trinity
Tamworth0-3AFC Fylde
Lloyd-McGoldrick, Danny 24
Booth, Joe 64
Barnes, Michael 66
Monday October 06, 2014
Hyde United
Brizell, Josh 22
Bentham, Tom 49
Hughes, Conor 90(p)
3-3Chorley
Stephenson, Darren 48, 69, 72
Saturday October 04, 2014
Boston United0-2Hednesford Town
McCone, Paul 39
Sullivan, Paul 43
Brackley Town
Rowe, Ryan 17
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Colwyn Bay
Williams, Ryan 39, 68
Anorou, Obi 63
3-5Oxford City
Pond, Darren 13
Jackson, Kayden 19
Rodriguez, Javi 29
Yussuf, Adi 78
Barcelos, Felipe 90
Gainsborough Trinity
Higginson, Conor 72
1-2Worcester City
Williams, Aaron 10
Geddes, Sean 30
Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 16
Boshell, Nick 90(p)
2-2Tamworth
Jackson, Kirk 80, 84
Leamington FC
Moore, Stefan 53
Newton, Danny 63, 68
Wint, Aron 84
4-0Hyde United
Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 10
Beswick, Ryan 34
Nottingham, Mike 67
Knights, Darryl 90
4-1Bradford Park Avenue
Walker, Paul 90
Stockport County
Baker, Carl 28
Sharp, Chris 42
Milligan, Jamie 48(p)
Stevenson, Lee 52
Dennis, Kristian 85
5-3Gloucester City
Griffin, Charlie 78, 89
Hogg, Lewis 82
Barrow
Walker, Jason 69
Owens, Andy 89
2-0Lowestoft Town
Chorley
Coyle, Lewie 2(og)
Whitham, Dale 22
Dean, James 90
Stephenson, Darren 27
4-0Harrogate Town
Tuesday September 30, 2014
Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 50
1-1Boston United
Robinson, Conner 36
Saturday September 20, 2014
Bradford Park Avenue0-0Brackley Town
Chorley
Ross, Mark 43
Dean, James 61
2-0Hednesford Town
North Ferriby United
Jarman, Nathan 36(p)
Emerton, Danny 48
2-2Barrow
Reid, Izak 28
Grand, Simon 79
AFC Fylde
Langley, Josh 16
Barnes, Michael 38
Allen, Richard 8, 83
4-0Worcester City
Gainsborough Trinity
Beesley, Paul 65
Stamp, Darryn 82
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Dickinson, Liam 4
Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 20
Boshell, Nick 25
Stonehouse, Paul 43(og)
Santiago, Alejandro 78(og)
4-0Oxford City
Boston United
Fallah, David 5
Robinson, Conner 46
2-0Gloucester City
Hyde United
Almond, Louis 17
Blakeman, Adam 27
Brizell, Josh 55, 90
Bentham, Tom 65
5-1Lowestoft Town
Okay, Erkan 11
Leamington FC
Batchelor, Richard 42
1-3Harrogate Town
Hassam, Callum 14
Nelthorpe, Craig 78
McGurk, David 86
Solihull Moors
Knights, Darryl 50
Beswick, Ryan 71
2-2Stockport County
Sharp, Chris 49
Stevenson, Lee 88
Tamworth
Mettam, Leon 17
1-1Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Rob 9
Tuesday September 16, 2014
Stockport County
Spencer, Scott 16
Dennis, Kristian 37
2-0Worcester City
Monday September 15, 2014
Bradford Park Avenue0-5Oxford City
Winters, Tom 60, 62
Barcelos, Felipe 72
Lapoujade, Josetxo 9
Wilson, Lewis 90
Saturday September 13, 2014
Lowestoft Town
Henderson, Chris 14, 59
Fisk, Andrww 54
3-2Bradford Park Avenue
Barraclough, Bradley 51
Qualter, Ryan 53
Stalybridge Celtic
Ennis, Paul 9
McKenna, Ben 18
Cadman, James 26
3-1Tamworth
Clarke, Shane 1
Stockport County
Ryan, Jack 21
Dennis, Kristian 44, 50
3-2Boston United
Piergianni, Csrl 40
Southwell, Dayle 83
Worcester City
Deeney, Ellis 31
Dunkley, Tristan 86
2-0Chorley
Hednesford Town
Robinson, Marvin 90
1-1Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 74
Harrogate Town0-4Solihull Moors
Knights, Darryl 13
Byfield, Danny 23
Beswick, Ryan 45
Bogle, Omar 70
Gloucester City0-2AFC Fylde
Hannigan, Tom 45, 51
Brackley Town
Rowe, Ryan 30(p)
1-0Hyde United
Barrow
Pilkington, Dan 22
Walker, Jason 68(p)
2-1Leamington FC
Newton, Danny 18
Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 12
Rodriguez, Javi 90
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
Tuesday September 09, 2014
Guiseley
Wilson, Josh 6
1-1Colwyn Bay
Buckley, Tom 2
Boston United
Garner, Scott 19, 46
2-7Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 13, 51
Rodriguez, Javi 29
Lapoujade, Josetxo 44
Isaac, Kynan 57, 63
Winters, Tom 75
AFC Fylde
Tomsett, Liam 20
Rowe, Daniel 51
2-1Bradford Park Avenue
Kerr, Scott 40
Gainsborough Trinity
Bateson, Curtis 13
1-1Tamworth
Clarke, Shane 86(p)
Harrogate Town
Walshaw, James 21
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Hyde United0-1Hednesford Town
Osbourne, Jamey 45
Leamington FC
Preece, Mark 45(og)
Moore, Stefan 12, 48, 70
4-1Gloucester City
Goddard, Jordan 71
Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 53
Geddes, Sean 38
2-1Lowestoft Town
Henderson, Chris 89
Saturday September 06, 2014
Oxford City
Pond, Darren 35
1-8AFC Fylde
Allen, Richard 14, 16
Rowe, Daniel 38, 61
Potts, Michael 40
Barnes, Michael 44, 70
Green, Josh 30(og)
Barrow
Cook, Andy 21
1-0Worcester City
Brackley Town0-3Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 24
Lawlor, Jake 59
Johnson, Oli 90
Bradford Park Avenue
Priestly, Billy 28
1-3Boston United
Southwell, Dayle 61(p), 69
Mills, Zak 67
Colwyn Bay
Williams, Marc 56
Anorou, Obi 41, 62, 7
4-1Gainsborough Trinity
Beesley, Paul 81
Gloucester City
Griffin, Charlie 71
1-1Hyde United
Brizell, Josh 47
Hednesford Town
Glover, Danny 32
1-1Stockport County
Ryan, Jack 57
Lowestoft Town0-0Harrogate Town
North Ferriby United
Fry, Russell 66
1-3Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 39(p), 48
Knights, Darryl 74
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Leamington FC
Goddard, Jordan 56
Tamworth0-3Chorley
Hine, Josh 40
Dean, James 43
Dorne, Jack 86
Saturday August 30, 2014
Gainsborough Trinity
Toner, Ciaran 72
1-0Bradford Park Avenue
AFC Fylde
Rowe, Daniel 37
Potts, Michael 57
Allen, Richard 75
3-1Hednesford Town
Peers, Tom 45
Chorley
Smyth, Tom 85
Dean, James 17
2-1Brackley Town
Austin, Ryan 70
Boston United
Southwell, Dayle 27(p)
1-1Stalybridge Celtic
Dickinson, Liam 42
Guiseley
Boshell, Nick 48(p)
1-4Gloucester City
Wilson, Scott 40
Griffin, Charlie 55
Williams, Matt 70
Jones, Chris 89
Harrogate Town
Margetts, Jonathon 55
1-0Oxford City
Hyde United
Tames, Steven 45
Brizell, Josh 74(p)
2-2Tamworth
Simmonds, Donovan 16
Green, Paul 87
Leamington FC0-3Colwyn Bay
Rey, Aaron 21, 30
Moss, Louis 76(p)
Stockport County
Baker, Carl 21, 70
Dennis, Kristian 65
3-0Lowestoft Town
Solihull Moors
Story, Owen 20
Bogle, Omar 45, 76
3-4Barrow
Breedon, Tony 14(og)
Elvins, Rob 53(og)
Cook, Andy 49
Ellison, James 74
Monday August 25, 2014
Brackley Town0-0Worcester City
Stalybridge Celtic
McKenna, Ben 22
Chippendale, Aidan 42
Ennis, Paul 43
3-2Stockport County
Ryan, Jack 50
Dennis, Kristian 86
Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 23, 62
Qualter, Ryan 78
3-2Hyde United
Almond, Louis 29
Bentham, Tom 56
Colwyn Bay0-5AFC Fylde
Potts, Michael 3, 45
Lloyd, Danny 75
Charles, Dion 87
Clark, Tom 85(og)
Guiseley
Holdsworth, Andy 62
1-3Gainsborough Trinity
Davie, Tom 27
Bateson, Curtis 39
Higginson, Conor 68
Hednesford Town
Peers, Tom 25
Francis, Francino 84
2-1Solihull Moors
Daly, Liam 52
Lowestoft Town
Bammant, Shaun 66
1-1Leamington FC
Moore, Stefan 53
North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 73
1-0Harrogate Town
Oxford City
Winters, Tom 24
Afolabi,Bidemi 90
2-2Gloucester City
Griffin, Charlie 81, 90
Barrow
Walker, Jason 39(p)
Pilkington, Dan 41
Reid, Izak 56
Cook, Andy 70
4-0Chorley
Tamworth
Jackson, Kirk 87
1-1Boston United
Felix, Kane 79
Saturday August 23, 2014
Stockport County
Ryan, Jack 60
Baker, Carl 9
Dennis, Kristian 90
3-1Bradford Park Avenue
Frost, Danny 78
Chorley
Almond, Chris 80
Dean, James 11
2-0Stalybridge Celtic
AFC Fylde0-0Guiseley
Gainsborough Trinity0-0Lowestoft Town
Gloucester City0-0Hednesford Town
Harrogate Town
Margetts, Jonathon 51
Walshaw, James 71
2-2Barrow
Cook, Andy 20, 73
Hyde United
Bentham, Tom 51
Almond, Louis 60
2-4Colwyn Bay
Anorou, Obi 1, 53
Bembo-Leta, Joel 4
Parker, Jake 70
Leamington FC
Moore, Stefan 56(p)
Goddard, Jordan 81
2-1Brackley Town
Kaziboni, Greg 22
Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 33
Fleet, Reece 83
2-3Oxford City
Yussuf, Adi 27, 5
Adrian, Alejandro 62
Worcester City
Symmons, Mike 30
1-1Tamworth
Thornton, Kevin 55
Saturday August 16, 2014
Colwyn Bay
Anorou, Obi 90
Rey, Aaron 60
2-3Boston United
Southwell, Dayle 78, 80(p)
Garner, Scott 38
Bradford Park Avenue
Walker, Paul 66
Kerr, Scott 69
2-1Leamington FC
Goddard, Jordan 38
Brackley Town
Rowe, Ryan 90
Kaziboni, Greg 83
Odihambo, Eddie 50
3-2Gainsborough Trinity
Quinn, Adam 14
Higginson, Conor 63
Barrow
Cook, Andy 5
Wilson, Anthony 80
Ellison, James 90
3-1Hyde United
Blakeman, Adam 28
Guiseley
Forrest, Danny 28
1-0Worcester City
Hednesford Town
Glover, Danny 45, 83
Osborne, Jamey 66
3-2Harrogate Town
Walshaw, James 71
Rowe, Dominic 80
Lowestoft Town
Bammant, Shaun 27
1-0AFC Fylde
North Ferriby United
Jarman, Nathan 17
Denton, Tom 65
2-2Gloucester City
Preece, Mark 19
Mann, Adam 33
Oxford City0-0Chorley
Stalybridge Celtic0-3Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 63, 71(p)
Nottingham, Mike 44
Tamworth0-1Stockport County
Milligan, Jamie 90(p)
Tuesday August 12, 2014
Colwyn Bay0-2Chorley
Dean, James 38(p)
Jarvis, Paul 70
Brackley Town0-1Boston United
Fallah, David 65
Barrow
Reid, Izak 45
Pilkington, Dan 75
Wilson, Anthony 89
3-1Gainsborough Trinity
Beesley, Paul 56
Tamworth
Hibbert, Dave 32
Jackson, Kirk 90
2-1Gloucester City
Groves, Matt 67
Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 40
Ellis, Danny 45
Brooksby, Wayne 57
3-0Stockport County
Hednesford Town
Glover, Danny 81
1-2Leamington FC
Moore, Lee 20
Moore, Stefan 87
Lowestoft Town
Henderson, Chris 25
Jefferson, Louis 64
2-0Solihull Moors
North Ferriby United
Denton, Tom 26, 90
King, Liam 6
3-0Hyde United
Oxford City0-0Worcester City
Stalybridge Celtic
McKenna, Ben 63
Chippendale, Aidan 67
Dickinson, Liam 69
3-0AFC Fylde
Monday August 11, 2014
Bradford Park Avenue
Drury, Martin 1
Chilaka, Chib 58
2-1Harrogate Town
Walshaw, James 73
Saturday August 09, 2014
Chorley
Winter, Harry 27
Dean, James 80(p)
2-2Lowestoft Town
Bammant, Shaun 1
Jefferson, Louis 90
AFC Fylde
Potts, Michael 42
Allen, Richard 56
Booth, Joe 59
Lloyd, Danny 78
4-0Brackley Town
Gainsborough Trinity
Toner, Ciaran 45
1-0Hednesford Town
Gloucester City
Griffin, Charlie 34, 57(p)
Jones, Chris 79
3-3Bradford Park Avenue
James, Matthew 42
Marshal, Richard 76
Walker, Paul 84
Boston United
Steer, Rene 43
Dickinson, Chris 53
2-1Barrow
Cook, Andy 56
Harrogate Town0-0Tamworth
Hyde United0-1Oxford City
Rodriguez, Javi 15
Leamington FC0-1Guiseley
Forrest, Danny 57
Solihull Moors0-0Colwyn Bay
Worcester City
Wright, Nick 48, 30
2-2Stalybridge Celtic
Dickinson, Liam 26
Ennis, Paul 41
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
Football Accumulators - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
MG Domestic - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner