Attendances for 2017 - 2018
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Altrincham814185648217898
Ashton United1935461164448
Barwell1652371263799
Buxton3054411547012
Coalville Town1552821023562
Farsley Celtic2243801375157
Grantham Town2896891646638
Halesowen Town41317532089500
Hednesford Town3688922168466
Lancaster City2464051235665
Marine3656192378405
Matlock Town3619201898307
Mickleover Sports212412904867
Nantwich Town2946701216470
Rushall Olympic2455781315636
Stalybridge Celtic315615937242
Shaw Lane1912921004391
Stafford Rangers516122630111860
Stourbridge656230636715083
Sutton Coldfield Town1902871024183
Warrington Town2769521726337
Whitby Town2483691645709
Witton Albion2997541636872
Workington3816381898764
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
Football Accumulators - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner