Attendances for 2017 - 2018
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Altrincham75510134979055
Ashton United1672541162173
Barwell1642211361973
Buxton3014411544207
Coalville Town1802821282521
Farsley Celtic2233801373123
Grantham Town2513201643519
Halesowen Town3306122085615
Hednesford Town4038922996040
Lancaster City2694051923501
Marine3566192373915
Matlock Town4259203055526
Mickleover Sports2234121493561
Nantwich Town3256702043904
Rushall Olympic2755781793573
Stalybridge Celtic3255291914230
Shaw Lane2062871322267
Stafford Rangers56812263767947
Stourbridge822230652910683
Sutton Coldfield Town1902871032855
Warrington Town2899522003760
Whitby Town2563691973843
Witton Albion3207542084482
Workington4156383396227
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner