Attendances for 2017 - 2018
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Altrincham6208114972479
Ashton United183254116732
Barwell165221144827
Buxton3504412781398
Coalville Town1742271281041
Farsley Celtic2102441721258
Grantham Town2322651751162
Halesowen Town3093722081543
Hednesford Town3864123191928
Lancaster City2533541921267
Marine2974442371485
Matlock Town3885293052325
Mickleover Sports2273031831134
Nantwich Town3836702041533
Rushall Olympic2745221811368
Stalybridge Celtic3154582061574
Shaw Lane184287132922
Stafford Rangers71912264452877
Stourbridge73010505953648
Sutton Coldfield Town155193103774
Warrington Town2362512011179
Whitby Town2372881971420
Witton Albion3627542081809
Workington4196383392516
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner