Attendances for 2017 - 2018
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Altrincham7249844977235
Ashton United1672541161506
Barwell1672211361673
Buxton2934411542931
Coalville Town1742271281913
Farsley Celtic2092781372300
Grantham Town2383201642378
Halesowen Town3306122083632
Hednesford Town3804572993798
Lancaster City2503541921997
Marine3214442372886
Matlock Town3865293053862
Mickleover Sports2153031542360
Nantwich Town3576702042139
Rushall Olympic2595221812588
Stalybridge Celtic3315291913646
Shaw Lane2032871321424
Stafford Rangers55612263765002
Stourbridge88323065958830
Sutton Coldfield Town1802381031795
Warrington Town3019522003006
Whitby Town2493031972740
Witton Albion3147542082826
Workington4066383394055
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner