Vanarama National League North League Results - 2013/2014
Results
Saturday April 26, 2014
Leamington FC
Flanagan, Reece 21
Newton, Dany 70
2-1Colwyn Bay
Darkwah, Cameron 13
AFC Telford
Grogan, Mike 18
Clancy, Sean 63(p)
Whalley, Shaun 89
3-0Gainsborough Trinity
Barrow
Sheridan, Darren 21
1-0Hednesford Town
Guiseley
Potts, Michael 80
Boyes, Adam 42, 31
3-1Gloucester City
Jones, Will 4
Histon0-5Altrincham
Leather, Scott 6
Clee, Nicky 10
Reeves, Damian 15, 24
Lawrie, James 48
Worcester City
Weir, Tyler 77, 60
Nti, Daniel 53
3-0Boston United
North Ferriby United
Clark, Danny 18
1-1Brackley Town
Rowe, Danny 88
Oxford City
McEachran, Zak 18
1-1Bradford Park Avenue
Marshall, Richard 79
Stalybridge Celtic
Ennis, Paul 21
McConville, Sean 51
2-0Workington
Stockport County
Jevons, Phil 45, 88
Duxberry, Scott 45
3-1Harrogate Town
Rowe, Danny 34
Vauxhall Motors0-2Solihull Moors
Taylor, Michael 45
Knights, Darryl 58
Monday April 21, 2014
Colwyn Bay0-0Stockport County
Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 40
1-1Stalybridge Celtic
Green, Josh 73
Brackley Town
Moore, Stefan 63
Austin, Ryan 75
2-1Oxford City
Mullings, Darren 53
Altrincham
Walshaw, James 22, 51
Havern, Gianluca 27
Reeves, Damian 45
Lawrie, James 73
5-1Vauxhall Motors
Tames, Steve 83
Gainsborough Trinity
Stamp, Darryn 9
Margetts, Jonathon 20
Leary, Michael 90
3-0Histon
Gloucester City
Mann, Andy 2, 80
Morford, Will 5
3-3Leamington FC
Johnson, Ricky 13
Newton, Dany 86
Dodd, Matt 90
Harrogate Town
Brown, Anton 2
Worsfold, Ashley 50
Clayton, Danny 62
3-1Barrow
Reynolds, Duran 39
Hednesford Town
McPherson, Dave 60
Riley, Wayne 77
Disney, John 90(p)
Sullivan, Paul 90
4-0Worcester City
Workington
Abadaki, Godwin 52
1-1Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 59
Solihull Moors
Fleet, Rob 6
English, Junior 13
2-2AFC Telford
Pierpoint, Stuart 21(og)
Grogan, Mike 63
Saturday April 19, 2014
Leamington FC0-0Boston United
Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 66
Rothery, Gavin 72
2-1Colwyn Bay
Ellison, James 57(p)
Barrow0-1Bradford Park Avenue
Beesley, Paul 16
AFC Telford
Farrell, Adam 30(p)
Clancy, Sean 78
2-1Gloucester City
Gosling, Jake 14
North Ferriby United
Jarman, Nathan 22(p)
Gray, Mark 62
Wilson, Anthony 69
3-2Harrogate Town
Worsfold, Ashley 26
Brown, Anton 37
Oxford City
Ballard, Andy 45
1-2Hednesford Town
McPherson, Dave 15
Johnson, Marvin 72
Stalybridge Celtic
Dickinson, Liam 9, 74(p)
Regan, Matt 30(og), 63
3-2Gainsborough Trinity
Russell, Simon 58(p)
Vauxhall Motors
Tames, Steve 32
Clair, Karl 60
2-1Workington
May, Kyle 44
Worcester City
Moore, Ethan 68(p)
1-1Brackley Town
Rowe, Danny 53
Histon0-3Solihull Moors
English, Junior 9
Taylor, Michael 52
Knights, Darryl 59
Friday April 18, 2014
Stockport County0-0Altrincham
Tuesday April 15, 2014
Gloucester City
Harris, Jack 81
1-1Workington
Jackson, Joe 40(p)
Oxford City
Jackson, Kayden 90
1-2Altrincham
Walshaw, James 17
Moult, Jake 83
Guiseley
Lawlor, Jake 9
Boyes, Adam 44
2-0Harrogate Town
Saturday April 12, 2014
Boston United
Milnes, Ben 90, 78
Weir-Daley, Spencer 77
Konadu, Junior 73
4-1Stalybridge Celtic
Bembo-Leta, Joel 21
Brackley Town0-0Stockport County
Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 31, 44
Walker, Paul 74
3-0Histon
Colwyn Bay0-1AFC Telford
Farrell, Adam 28(p)
Gainsborough Trinity
Young, Greg 24
Margetts, Jonathon 27, 55, 57
Roberts, Grant 54
Toner, Ciarán 81
6-0Oxford City
Gloucester City
Harris, Jack 45
Jarvis, Nathaniel 66
2-2Vauxhall Motors
Tames, Steve 11
Fearnhough Dan, 32
Harrogate Town
Worsfold, Ashley 66
1-1Leamington FC
Mace, James 27
Workington
Jackson, Joe 90
1-0Worcester City
Solihull Moors0-2Barrow
Burns, Andrew 45
Lacey, Paddy 83
Hednesford Town
Thorley, Tom 19
McCone, Paul 30
Glover, Danny 34
3-2Guiseley
Johnson, Alex 12
Boyes, Adam 16
Tuesday April 08, 2014
Guiseley
Johnson, Alex 33
Boyes, Adam 56
Brooksby, Wayne 67
3-1Gainsborough Trinity
Stamp, Darryn 57
Oxford City
Learoyd, Adam 57
Winters, Tom 86
2-0AFC Telford
Colwyn Bay
Stephens, Anthony 2
Williams, Marc 20
Williams, Sean 88
3-3Boston United
Smyth, Tom 48(og)
Miller, Ricky 79
Mills, Zak 90
Worcester City
Devaney, Martin 72
1-0Barrow
Workington
Abadaki, Godwin 77
1-6Altrincham
Densmore, Shaun 4
Walshaw, James 14(p), 39
Perry, Kyle 41, 69
Moult, Jake 53
Sunday April 06, 2014
Gloucester City
Parker, Joe 45, 54, 71
Gosling, Jake 64
Griffin, Charlie 86
5-2Harrogate Town
Heath, Matt 46
Worsfold, Ashley 48
Saturday April 05, 2014
AFC Telford
Grogan, Mike 18
Byrne, Neil 51
Farrell, Adam 67
3-1Altrincham
Walshaw, James 73
Brackley Town
Rowe, Danny 77
Diggin, Steve 89
2-2Colwyn Bay
Crowther,Ryan 22
Ellison, James 90
Workington0-2Bradford Park Avenue
Walker, Paul 53
Beesley, Paul 68
Vauxhall Motors0-5Guiseley
Ellis , Danny 12
Boyes, Adam 15, 28
Johnson, Alex 25
Rothery, Gavin 37(p)
Leamington FC
Chilton, Lee 8
1-0Worcester City
Stalybridge Celtic
Ennis, Paul 82
1-1Oxford City
Pond, Darren 85
Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 63
1-2Boston United
Miller, Ricky 37(p), 77(p)
Gainsborough Trinity
Stamp, Darryn 15
1-2Hednesford Town
Johnson, Marvin 12
Riley, Wayne 71
North Ferriby United0-0Stockport County
Histon0-0Barrow
Thursday April 03, 2014
Oxford City
Preece, Mark 87
1-0Gainsborough Trinity
Tuesday April 01, 2014
Altrincham0-0Boston United
Gloucester City0-2Oxford City
Winters, Tom 56
Solomon-Otabor, Viv 86
Hednesford Town
Sullivan, Paul 86
Riley, Wayne 90
2-2Brackley Town
Odhiambo-Anaclet, Eddie 37
Walker, Glenn 69
Guiseley
Ellis , Danny 32
Rothery, Gavin 37, 48(p)
Boyes, Adam 53
Johnson, Alex 79, 89
6-1AFC Telford
Phenix, Mike 69
Colwyn Bay
Stephens, Anthony 32(p), 71(p)
Hopley, Robert 87
3-2Workington
Jackson, Joe 55
Wright, Anthony 59
Saturday March 29, 2014
Bradford Park Avenue0-5Brackley Town
Walker, Glenn 8
Clerima, Remy 25
Moore, Stefan 37(p), 59
Diggin, Steve 82
Worcester City
Moore, Ethan 90(p)
1-1Histon
O`Malley, Harry 72
Stockport County0-1Hednesford Town
Angho-Ntamark, Charlie 12
Oxford City
Jackson, Kayden 40
Basham, Steve 83
Pond, Darren 86
3-3Guiseley
Brooksby, Wayne 27
Johnson, Alex 38
Boyes, Adam 81
North Ferriby United
Jarman, Nathan 47(p)
Wilson, Anthony 90
2-0Stalybridge Celtic
Leamington FC
Newton, Dany 27
Hicks, Nathan 45(p)
2-2AFC Telford
Farrell, Adam 15(p)
Owens, Andy 34
Harrogate Town
Worsfold, Ashley 83
1-1Gainsborough Trinity
Margetts, Jonathon 45
Workington0-0Solihull Moors
Barrow
Arnison, Gareth 24(p)
1-1Vauxhall Motors
Ellams, Lloyd 36(p)
Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Robert 29
1-3Altrincham
Reeves, Damian 5
Walshaw, James 26
Clee, Nicky 86
Boston United
Agnew, Liam 28
Miller, Ricky 90(p)
2-0Gloucester City
Wednesday March 26, 2014
Altrincham
Walshaw, James 10, 74
Reeves, Damian 27
Perry, Kyle 89
4-1Bradford Park Avenue
Deacy, Jordan 43
Stalybridge Celtic
McConville, Sean 45
Dickinson, Liam 52
2-3Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 8
Johnson, Alex 76
Brooksby, Wayne 78
Tuesday March 25, 2014
Histon
Yussuf, Adi 17
1-3Gloucester City
Groves, Matt 15
Griffin, Charlie 26, 86
Leamington FC
Chilton, Lee 10
Flanagan, Reece 23
Hicks, Nathan 34
Newton, Dany 65
4-0Oxford City
Worcester City0-0Stockport County
Sunday March 23, 2014
Worcester City
Deeney, Ellis 36
Nti, Daniel 88
2-0Vauxhall Motors
Saturday March 22, 2014
Altrincham
Walshaw, James 28
Leather, Scott 74
Lawrie, James 85
3-0Gainsborough Trinity
Brackley Town0-1Bradford Park Avenue
Walker, Paul 89
Histon
Libertucci, Eugene 86
1-1Leamington FC
Clappison, Ben 76(og)
Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 51
1-0Stockport County
Harrogate Town
Hall, Chris 39
Brown, Anton 90
2-2Colwyn Bay
Williams, Marc 16
Hopley, Robert 78
Gloucester City
Griffin, Charliie 27
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Barrow
Reynolds, Duran 21, 45, 57
Cowperthwaite, Niall 81
4-4Boston United
Miller, Ricky 8, 90, 90
Milnes, Ben 62
AFC Telford
Whalley, Shaun 12, 40
Owens, Andy 18
Farrell, Adam 42
4-0Oxford City
Hednesford Town
Osbourne, Jamey 19, 85
Robinson, Marvin 88, 90
4-0Workington
Wednesday March 19, 2014
Bradford Park Avenue
Walker, Paul 15
Marshall, Richard 44(p)
Beesley, Paul 50
Chilaka, Chib 57
4-0Gainsborough Trinity
Tuesday March 18, 2014
Brackley Town
Reid, Izak 78
1-3Gloucester City
Gosling, Jake 50
Griffin, Charlie 79
Hogg, Lewis 89
Guiseley
Ellis , Danny 49, 72
Hall, Danny 60
3-1Stalybridge Celtic
Bembo-Leta, Joel 7
Oxford City
Basham, Steve 18
Symons, Mike 81
2-1Histon
Hicks, Nathan 3
Saturday March 15, 2014
Boston United
Miller, Ricky 68(p)
Marshall, Conor 77
2-1Oxford City
McEachran, Zak 40
Gainsborough Trinity
Margetts, Jonathon 12, 16
Russell, Simon 82
3-3Gloucester City
Griffin, Charlie 6
Waldon, Connor 23
Goddard, Jordan 48
Colwyn Bay
Darkwah, Cameron 55
1-3Hednesford Town
McCone, Paul 7
Hopley, Rob 35(og)
Osbourne, Jamey 47
Leamington FC
Dodd, Matt 45(p)
1-1Barrow
Corner, Tom 16
North Ferriby United
Jarman, Nathan 38(p)
Gray, Mark 73
2-1Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 43
Bradford Park Avenue0-0Harrogate Town
Solihull Moors0-1Altrincham
Marshall, Tom 45
Workington0-3Brackley Town
Clerima, Remy 14
Moore, Stefan 29
Bridges, David 75
Stockport County
Jevons, Phil 41, 75, 90(p)
3-3Guiseley
Brooksby, Wayne 38
Boyes, Adam 59
Ellis, Daniel 67
AFC Telford
Grogan, Mike 31, 75
Phenix, Mike 45
3-2Histon
O`Malley, Harry 73
Mills, Zak 81
Vauxhall Motors
Hughes, Adam 72
1-3Stalybridge Celtic
Regan, Matt 43
Platt, Kristian 53(p)
Croasdale, Ryan 67
Wednesday March 12, 2014
Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 25
1-0Workington
Tuesday March 11, 2014
Altrincham
Reeves, Damian 41
1-3Harrogate Town
Worsfold, Ashley 33
Hall, Chris 51
Nelthorpe, Craig 69
Guiseley
Lawlor, Jake 26
Brooksby, Wayne 71
2-0Stockport County
Leamington FC0-1Vauxhall Motors
Tames, Steve 22
Saturday March 08, 2014
Oxford City
McEachran, Zak 28
Jackson, Kayden 62
2-2Leamington FC
Newton, Dany 25, 37
Harrogate Town
Hall, Chris 2
Worsfold, Ashley 38
2-1Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 17(p)
Hednesford Town
Harvey, Neil 44
1-3Gainsborough Trinity
Bateson, Curtis 24
Margetts, Jonathon 69, 88
Brackley Town
Bridges, David 17
1-2Altrincham
Reeves, Damian 83
Walshaw, James 85
Workington
McKenna, Ben 84
1-0Boston United
Barrow0-1Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 56
Bradford Park Avenue
Beesley, Paul 34
1-2Colwyn Bay
Ellison, James 27
Williams, Marc 73
Gloucester City
Mann, Andy 31
Hogg, Lewis 74, 74
3-0Stockport County
Stalybridge Celtic0-2AFC Telford
Owens, Andy 7, 62
Guiseley
Holsgrove, Kevin 90
1-0Vauxhall Motors
Tuesday March 04, 2014
Stockport County
Lofthouse, Robert 22
Oates, Rhys 33
2-2Barrow
Harvey, Alex-Ray 36
Rushton, Nick 67
Gainsborough Trinity
Davis, Liam 10
Margetts, Jonathon 66
2-3Solihull Moors
English, Junior 29, 33
Beswick, Ryan 88
Colwyn Bay
Royle, Jonathon 51
Ellison, James 57
2-1Harrogate Town
Rowe, Danny 31
Guiseley
Ellis, Daniel 14
Holdsworth, Andy 42
2-1Leamington FC
Newton, Dany 4
Workington
McKenna, Ben 24
1-0Oxford City
Gloucester City
Griffin, Charlie 33
Mann, Andy 82
2-0Histon
Monday March 03, 2014
Bradford Park Avenue0-0Vauxhall Motors
Saturday March 01, 2014
Brackley Town
Moore, Stefan 8
Solkhon, Brett 57
2-2Harrogate Town
Nowakowski, Adam 2
Rowe, Danny 33
Histon
Built, Michael 79
1-1Guiseley
Johnson, Alex 83
Worcester City
Williams, Aaron 79
Nti, Daniel 18
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Ennis, Paul 39
Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Robert 90
1-2Barrow
Cowperthwaite, Niall 10
Rushton, Nick 77
Solihull Moors
Giglio, Marcus 2(og)
Beswick, Ryan 75
2-1Gloucester City
Harris, Jack 15
AFC Telford
Owens, Andy 55
Farrell, Adam 68(p)
2-1Bradford Park Avenue
Glover, Danny 82
North Ferriby United
Hone, Danny 18
Jarman, Nathan 61
2-0Vauxhall Motors
Altrincham
Clee, Nicky 28
Mwasile, Joseph 73
2-0Workington
Leamington FC
Newton, Dany 73, 83
2-1Stockport County
Howard, Iain 66
Boston United
Miller, Ricky 12(p)
Garner, Scott 16
Agnew, Liam 56
Milnes, Ben 79
4-0Hednesford Town
Tuesday February 25, 2014
Colwyn Bay
Ellison, James 45(p)
1-1Gloucester City
Groves, Matt 27
Brackley Town
Mulligan, Gary 90
1-2Guiseley
Johnson, Oli 86
Lawlor, Jake 19
Saturday February 22, 2014
Vauxhall Motors
Hannigan, Tom 42
Tames, Steve 80
2-4AFC Telford
Clancy, Sean 16(p), 38(p)
McGinn, Matty 63
Whalley, Shaun 90
Hednesford Town
Wolfe, Nathan 51
Robinson, Marvin 53
2-1Histon
Hicks, Nathan 54
Harrogate Town
Hall, Chris 21, 447
Killock, Shane 56
Rowe, Danny 80
4-0Boston United
Gainsborough Trinity
Barraclough, Bradley 52
Howe, Callum 54
2-1Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 29
Stalybridge Celtic1-1Brackley Town
Solkhon, Brett 13
Sharp, Tom 86(og)
Stockport County
Jevons, Phil 53
Battersby, Richard 57
2-2Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 7
Taylor, Michael 85
Altrincham
Walshaw, James 5, 10, 56
3-1Colwyn Bay
Williams, Marc 81
Barrow
Marsh, Phil 40
1-1Oxford City
Basham, Steve 45
Tuesday February 18, 2014
Worcester City0-1AFC Telford
Preston, Dan 13
Gloucester City
Griffin, Charlie 23
1-3Barrow
Sheridan, Darren 25, 63
O`Donnell, Danny 80
Saturday February 15, 2014
Hednesford Town
Anagho-Ntamark, Charlie 77
1-2Solihull Moors
Angus, Dior 57
English, Junior 81
Histon0-1Harrogate Town
Hall, Chris 66
AFC Telford
Owens, Andy 24
Clancy, Sean 71
2-0Stockport County
North Ferriby United
King, Liam 49
Jarman, Nathan 79
2-1Oxford City
Pond, Darren 60(p)
Monday February 10, 2014
Bradford Park Avenue0-2Stockport County
Jevons, Phil 75
Howard, Iain 90
Saturday February 08, 2014
Harrogate Town
Hall, Chris 10, 43
Heath, Matt 26
3-1Hednesford Town
Disney, John 36(p)
Vauxhall Motors
Tuck, Shaun 18, 40
Clair, Karl 66
Barnes, Louis 85
4-0Histon
Stockport County
Dennis, Kristian 8
Duxbury, Scott 18
2-0Stalybridge Celtic
Solihull Moors
Knights, Darryl 29
Beswick, Ryan 68(p)
2-2Colwyn Bay
Ellison, James 55(p), 63
Boston United
McGhee, Jamie 27
1-2Brackley Town
Moore, Stefan 6
Piergianni,Carl 72(og)
Guiseley0-1Worcester City
Brown, Aaron 51
Gainsborough Trinity
Russell, Simon 41
1-1Leamington FC
Chilton, Lee 27
Tuesday February 04, 2014
Oxford City0-1Barrow
Marsh, Phil 15
Histon
Taaffe, Lewis 81(p)
1-2Boston United
Newsham, Marc 4
Weir-Daley, Spencer 80
Stockport County
Dennis, Kristian 22, 57
Howard, Iain 49
Jevons, Phil 75
4-1Vauxhall Motors
Ellams, Lloyd 79
Altrincham
Walshaw, James 33
1-1AFC Telford
Grogan, Mike 6
Saturday February 01, 2014
Barrow0-0Leamington FC
AFC Telford
Grogan, Mike 17
Phenix, Mike 76
Whalley, Shaun 79
Grand, Tony 90
4-2Guiseley
Boyes, Adam 45
Rothery, Gavin 67(p)
Boston United
Newsham, Marc 8, 20, 86
Miller, Ricky 29(p)
Semple, Ryan 34
Garner, Scott 75
6-0Gainsborough Trinity
Brackley Town
Moore, Stefan 4
1-0Solihull Moors
Hednesford Town
Taylor, Kris 85
1-1Altrincham
Densmore, Shaun 90
Tuesday January 28, 2014
Worcester City
Leslie, Steven 2
Moore, Ethan 53
Nelson-Addy, Ebby 90
3-1Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 56
Boston United0-0Stockport County
Barrow
Rushton, Nick 11
1-0Guiseley
Saturday January 25, 2014
North Ferriby United
Kendall, Ryan 17, 18
2-2AFC Telford
Grand, Tony 3
Farrell, Adam 32
Brackley Town
Diggin, Steve 54
1-1Workington
Jackson, Joe 61(p)
Vauxhall Motors
Tuck, Shaun 78
1-0Worcester City
Stockport County
Platt, Nicky 7
1-0Histon
Solihull Moors
Birch, Gary 32
Beswick, Ryan 73
2-3Hednesford Town
Riley, Wayne 75
Harvey, Neil 83
Francis, Francino 87
Harrogate Town
Worsfold, Ashley 27
1-1Bradford Park Avenue
Walker, Paul 77
Gainsborough Trinity0-2Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Robert 22
Ellison, James 75
Tuesday January 21, 2014
Altrincham
Lawrie, James 80
1-2Worcester City
Brown, Aaron 56
Nti, Daniel 78
Solihull Moors0-3Guiseley
Hall, Danny 40
Lawlor, Jake 47
Brooksby, Wayne 74
Monday January 20, 2014
Bradford Park Avenue
Glover, Danny 72
Walker, Paul 80
Chilaka, Chib 90
3-2Leamington FC
Newton, Dany 55
Dodd, Matt 82
Saturday January 18, 2014
Leamington FC
Newton, Dany 19
1-2Harrogate Town
Worsfold, Ashley 36
Sellars, Conor 79
North Ferriby United
Jarman, Nathan 18(p)
Kendall, Ryan 43, 52
Peat, Nathan 55
4-4Histon
Taaffe, Lewis 3, 82
Hicks, Nathan 11
Day, Charlie 50
Stalybridge Celtic
Platt, Kristian 5
McConville, Sean 30
2-2Gloucester City
Wilson, Scott 59
Mullings, Darren 87
Gainsborough Trinity
Barraclough, Bradley 5
Russell, Simon 21, 70(p)
3-0Workington
Bradford Park Avenue
Gardner, Rick 90
1-2Hednesford Town
Taylor, Kris 12
Durrell, Elliott 90
Vauxhall Motors0-3Brackley Town
Claire, Karl 19(og)
Moore, Stefan 36, 61
Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 70
Williams, Aaron 78
2-1Colwyn Bay
Ellison, James 90(p)
Boston United
Garner, Scott 38
Miller, Ricky 40, 55, 90(p)
4-1Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 45
AFC Telford0-1Barrow
Sheridan, Darren 76
Tuesday January 14, 2014
Brackley Town
Moore, Stefan 49
1-2Barrow
Cowperthwaite, Niall 22
Arnison, Gareth 85
Hednesford Town
Harvey, Neil 15, 55
Osbourne, Jamey 50
3-1Stockport County
Dennis, Kristian 66
Saturday January 11, 2014
Harrogate Town
Hall, Chris 28
Nowakowski, Adam 56
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
McConville, Sean 27
Gloucester City
Groves, Matt 78
Morford, Will 87
2-3Bradford Park Avenue
Deacy, Jordan 21
Clayton, Adam 24
Davidson, Alex 63
Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Robert 72
1-1Oxford City
Jackson, Kayden 90
Brackley Town
Moore, Stefan 8, 74
Mills, Ben 27(p)
3-1Gainsborough Trinity
Stamp, Darryn 67
Histon
Mills, Zak 54
1-2Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 3, 52
Solihull Moors0-0Leamington FC
Hednesford Town
Robinson, Marvin 13
McCone, Paul 27
Harvey, Neil 32
Blissett, Nathan 46
4-2Boston United
Miller, Ricky 31, 63
Tuesday January 07, 2014
Boston United
Miller, Ricky 6, 31, 39
Semple, Ryan 80
Newsham, Marc 83(p)
5-3Workington
Wordsworth, Dan 21
Jackson, Joe 27, 48(p)
Gainsborough Trinity
Davis, Liam 3
Wootton, Jamie 24
Barraclough, Bradley 32, 90
Russell, Simon 58
5-4Altrincham
Perry, Kyle 15, 74
Rodgers, Carl 88
Clee, Nicky 90
Stalybridge Celtic
Ennis, Paul 86
1-3Barrow
Rushton, Nick 17
Davies, Richard 55
Parkinson, Dan 85
Saturday January 04, 2014
Bradford Park Avenue
Boshell, Nicky 13, 80(p)
Deacy, Jordan 39
Beesley, Paul 41
Clayton, Adam 62
Gardner, Rick 86
6-1Worcester City
Moore, Ethan 10
Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 13(p)
Birch, Gary 85, 90
3-3Stalybridge Celtic
Anoruo, Obi 35, 55
Platt, Kristian 80
Harrogate Town
Merris, Dave 45
Killock, Shane 80
2-2AFC Telford
Grogan, Mike 75
Gray, Tony 82
Workington
Hindmarch, Stephen 32
Haley, Curtis 62
2-3Histon
Mills, Zak 4, 30
Taaffe, Lewis 50
Gainsborough Trinity
Stamp, Darryn 64
1-5Stockport County
Dennis, Kristian 3, 14, 55
Howard, Iain 41
Churchman, Chris 70
Altrincham
Reeves, Damian 5
Perry, Kyle 53
Walshaw, James 87
3-2Leamington FC
Dodd, Matt 57(p)
Magunda, Joe 73
Boston United
Newsham, Marc 12, 52
Garner, Scott 45
Miller, Ricky 74
Ross, Ian 77(p)
5-2Vauxhall Motors
Barnes, Louis 54
Fearnhough Dan, 63
Wednesday January 01, 2014
Barrow
Rushton, Nick 45
Lacey, Paddy 80
2-0Workington
AFC Telford
Farrell, Adam 16, 53, 80
Barnett, Charlie 51
Phenix, Mike 57
5-3Hednesford Town
Blissett, Nathan 8, 77
Francis, Francino 25
Leamington FC
Johnson, Ricky 80
Moore, Stefan 26, 17
3-1Brackley Town
Griffin, Charlie 28
North Ferriby United
Hone, Danny 42
Howe, Callum 60(og)
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
Stalybridge Celtic0-5Altrincham
Clee, Nicky 6
Moult, Jake 18
Leather, Scott 31
Perry, Kyle 50
Reeves, Damian 58
Vauxhall Motors0-3Colwyn Bay
Williams, Marc 31
Evans, Gareth 57
Darkwah, Cameron 80
Saturday December 28, 2013
Oxford City0-2Solihull Moors
Till, Peter 18
Bogle, Omar 58
North Ferriby United
Hone, Danny 60
Wilson, Anthony 74
2-1Bradford Park Avenue
Knowles, James 10
Leamington FC
Johnson, Ricky 46
Moore, Stefan 66
2-1Hednesford Town
Blissett, Nathan 24
Histon
Phillips, Andrew 50
Shepherd, Kaine 80(p)
Waters, Matty 90
3-3Brackley Town
Diggin, Steve 7
Griffin, Charlie 36
Nisevic, Eddie 65
Worcester City0-1Gloucester City
Waldon, Connor 20
Barrow
Harvey, Alex-Ray 4
1-1Altrincham
Reeves, Damian 78
AFC Telford
Gray, Tony 46
Booth, Robbie 68
2-1Boston United
Newsham, Marc 41
Stockport County
Jevons, Phil 5(p)
1-1Workington
Jackson, Joe 2
Vauxhall Motors
Clair, Karl 51
1-0Harrogate Town
Stalybridge Celtic
Tunnicliffe, James 12
Pepper, Adam 90
2-3Colwyn Bay
Williams, Sean 2
Williams, Marc 32
Evans, Gareth 38
Thursday December 26, 2013
Stockport County
Dickinson, Liam 3
Turner, Chris 17
Howard, Iain 52
Jevons, Phil 57(p)
4-1Bradford Park Avenue
Beesley, Paul 45
Workington
Tinnion, Connor 20
Jackson, Joe 37
2-3Barrow
Rushton, Nick 2
Burns, Andrew 57
Arnison, Gareth 79(p)
Altrincham
Moult, Jake 7
Perry, Kyle 14
Reeves, Damian 38
Leather, Scott 54
Richman, Simon 70
5-0Stalybridge Celtic
Boston United0-0Histon
Brackley Town
Solkhon, Brett 81
1-1Leamington FC
Moore, Stefan 56
Colwyn Bay
Williams, Marc 26
1-0Vauxhall Motors
Harrogate Town
Mallory, Steve 65
Killock, Shane 33
2-3Guiseley
Rothery, Gavin 75(p), 37(p), 24(p)
Hednesford Town
Byrne, Neil 17(og)
Robinson, Marvin 56
McCone, Paul 59
3-3AFC Telford
Grogan, Mike 45, 49
Phenix, Mike 78
Oxford City
Winters, Tom 7
1-0Gloucester City
Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 63
1-1Worcester City
Moore, Ethan 87
Saturday December 21, 2013
AFC Telford
Clancy, Sean 78(p)
Farrell, Adam 84(p)
2-1Brackley Town
Griffin, Charlie 17
Barrow0-2Solihull Moors
Wint, Aaron 33
Beswick, Ryan 37
Gloucester City0-1Gainsborough Trinity
Barraclough, Bradley 58
Guiseley
Rothery, Gavin 90
Johnson, Alex 8
2-2Altrincham
Havern, Gianluca 17
Rodgers, Carl 69
Histon
Taaffe, Lewis 67
1-0Bradford Park Avenue
Leamington FC
Daly, Liam 10
Johnson, Ricky 28
2-0Workington
North Ferriby United
Jarman, Nathan 78
Fry, Russel 80
2-3Colwyn Bay
Ellison, James 24, 40
Williams, Marc 30
Stalybridge Celtic
Marsh, Phil 9, 66
Platt, Kristian 15
3-3Boston United
Sensara, Netan 18
Fairclough, Ben 68
Newsham, Marc 74
Stockport County
Howard, Iain 1, 85
2-0Oxford City
Vauxhall Motors
Rutter, Tom 26
Tames, Steve 67
2-2Hednesford Town
Riley, Wayne 51
Francis, Francino 54
Worcester City
Nelson-Addy, Ebby 11
1-0Harrogate Town
Tuesday December 17, 2013
Hednesford Town
Osbourne, Jamey 8
Bailey, Ben 75
2-0Bradford Park Avenue
Saturday December 14, 2013
Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Robert 26
1-0Histon
Gainsborough Trinity
Russell, Simon 78
1-1Vauxhall Motors
Tames, Steve 58
Harrogate Town
Woods, Michael 42, 47, 61
Nelthorpe, Craig 70
4-2Gloucester City
Liddiard, Matt 76
Wilson, Scott 80
Hednesford Town
McCone, Paul 5
Durrell, Elliott 54
Pearson, Greg 71
Wolfe, Nathan 76
4-1Stalybridge Celtic
Marsh, Phil 58
Workington0-1AFC Telford
Benjamin, Russel 13
Stockport County0-2Brackley Town
Story, Owen 64
Diggin, Steve 72
Tuesday December 10, 2013
Gloucester City
Waldon, Connor 14, 36
2-0Altrincham
Gainsborough Trinity
McMahon, Lewis 65
Wootton, Jamie 67
2-2Brackley Town
Mills, Ben 14
Diggin, Steve 72
Hednesford Town
Pearson, Gary 4
1-3Harrogate Town
Taylor, Cleveland 30
Hardy, Liam 47
Hall, Chris 84
North Ferriby United
King, Liam 24
Jarman, Nathan 37, 52
Wilson, Anthony 40
4-1Leamington FC
Moore, Stefan 44
Oxford City
Learoyd, Adam 52
1-1Workington
McKenna, Ben 68
Monday December 09, 2013
Bradford Park Avenue0-3Guiseley
Forrest, Danny 2, 54
Rothery, Gavin 71(p)
Sunday December 08, 2013
Worcester City0-2Oxford City
Regan, Matt 16(og)
Robinson, Marvin 21
Saturday December 07, 2013
AFC Telford
Gray, Tony 75
1-2Leamington FC
Moore, Stefan 56, 72
Barrow0-6Gainsborough Trinity
McMahon, Lewis 24, 44, 81
Barraclough, Bradley 27, 62
Russell, Simon 51(p)
Harrogate Town
Woods, Michael 14, 23
Worsfold, Ashley 9
3-2Altrincham
Leather, Scott 29
Perry, Kyle 72
Histon
Grant, Peter 52
1-4Stalybridge Celtic
Pepper, Adam 86
Marsh, Phil 21
McConville, Sean 6
Dowie, Jay 19(og)
North Ferriby United
Wilson, Anthony 63
1-1Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 46
Vauxhall Motors0-2Bradford Park Avenue
Walker, Paul 39, 60
Workington0-3Colwyn Bay
Evans, Gareth 22, 42
Hopley, Robert 52
Gloucester City
Kotwica, Zack 12
Mullings, Darren 24
Waldon, Connor 58
Morford, Will 81, 89
5-1Hednesford Town
Woolfe, Nathan 65
Guiseley
Forrest, Danny 46
1-0Boston United
Tuesday December 03, 2013
Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 13(p)
1-0Brackley Town
Saturday November 30, 2013
Colwyn Bay
Darkwah, Cameron 37(p)
Williams, Marc 87
2-2Brackley Town
Diggin, Steve 2
Story, Owen 90
Oxford City
Ballard, Andy 54
Symons, Mike 57
Jackson, Kayden 64
3-0Vauxhall Motors
Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 25, 88
Beswick, Ryan 70
3-0Harrogate Town
Tuesday November 26, 2013
Worcester City0-0Guiseley
Saturday November 23, 2013
Altrincham
Walshaw, James 18(p)
1-0Solihull Moors
Barrow0-3AFC Telford
Grogan, Mike 15, 88
Gray, Tony 90
Workington0-3Harrogate Town
Worsfold, Ashley 62(p), 73
Hall, Chris 74
Vauxhall Motors
Tames, Steve 14
Barnes, Louis 29
Clair, Karl 87
3-2Gloucester City
Edwards, Darren 27
Mullings, Darren 32
Stalybridge Celtic
Platt, Kristian 80(p)
1-2Worcester City
Khan, Shabir 1
Nti, Daniel 88
Leamington FC
Dodd, Matt 78(p)
1-0Histon
Colwyn Bay0-2Gainsborough Trinity
Howe, Callum 50
McMahon, Lewis 75
Guiseley
Johnson, Alex 26, 16
2-0Oxford City
Bradford Park Avenue
Davidson, Alex 51
1-1Boston United
Ross, Ian 77
Brackley Town
Diggin, Steve 87
1-0Hednesford Town
Tuesday November 12, 2013
Barrow
Carver, Marcus 16
1-1Stalybridge Celtic
Platt, Kristian 83(p)
Gainsborough Trinity0-1Boston United
Miller, Ricky 73
Histon
Taaffe, Lewis 9
Shepherd, Kaine 33
2-2Oxford City
Jackson, Kayden 19
Winters, Tom 84
Worcester City0-3Leamington FC
Chilton, Lee 23
Moore, Stefan 11
Dodd, Matt 60(p)
Gloucester City
Waldon, Connor 43, 48
2-3Colwyn Bay
Royle, Jonathon 32
Hopley, Robert 61
Evans, Gareth 77
AFC Telford
Farrell, Craig 7
1-0Vauxhall Motors
Monday November 11, 2013
Bradford Park Avenue
Boshell, Nicky 2
Deacy, Jordan 32
2-4Altrincham
Reeves, Damian 18, 43
Knowles, James 73(og)
Clee, Nicky 80
Saturday November 09, 2013
Gainsborough Trinity
Barraclough, Bradley 18
Yussuf, Adi 41
Ward, Tom 83
Clayton, Dan 90
4-2Bradford Park Avenue
Walker, Paul 31
Davidson, Alex 56
Oxford City
Winters, Tom 19
Symons, Mike 51
Pond, Darren 69
Jackson, Kayden 88
4-1Stockport County
Stonehouse, Paul 1(og)
AFC Telford
Booth, Robbie 61
Clancy, Sean 16
Farrell, Adam 3
3-1Stalybridge Celtic
Grogan, Mike 90(og)
Boston United
Weir-Daley, Spencer 60
Piergianni, Carl 80
2-1Colwyn Bay
Royle, Jonathon 44(p)
Harrogate Town
Worsfold, Ashley 75
Rowe, Danny 90
2-0Worcester City
Histon
Taaffe, Lewis 16
1-2Vauxhall Motors
Tames, Steve 53
Nicholas, Andy 59
Leamington FC
Johnson, Ricky 29
Dodd, Matt 53(p)
2-3Guiseley
Forrest, Danny 17
Hall, Danny 19
Rea, Jack 37
Solihull Moors
Denny, Jay 18
1-1Workington
Hindmarch, Stephen 66
North Ferriby United
Wilson, Anthony 2
Kendall, Ryan 79
2-2Barrow
Rushton, Nick 18
Arnison, Gareth 88
Tuesday November 05, 2013
Hednesford Town
Francis, Francino 9
Osbourne, Jamey 35
2-1Colwyn Bay
Williams, Marc 65
Brackley Town
Walker, Glenn 65
1-1AFC Telford
Owens, Andy 19
Saturday November 02, 2013
Workington
Jackson, Joe 38
May, Kyle 45
McLuckie, Phil 53
Allison, Scott 79
4-2Gainsborough Trinity
Russell, Simon 13(p)
Barraclough, Bradley 40
Vauxhall Motors
Tames, Steve 21, 71
2-1Leamington FC
Green, Will 86
Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Robert 25
Evans, Gareth 81
Sanna, Chris 8
3-1Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 67(p)
Bradford Park Avenue
Hotte, Nathan 21
Knowles, James 44
Davidson, Alex 90
3-1Gloucester City
Edwards, Darren 32(p)
Brackley Town
Reid, Izak 27
Towers, Steve 3
Mills, Ben 41
3-2Boston United
Austin, Ryan 53(og)
Newsham, Marc 70
Altrincham
Walshaw, James 16
1-3Hednesford Town
Durrell, Elliott 26, 85
Thompson-Brown, Robbie 8
Harrogate Town
Hardy, Liam 67, 70
Killock, Shane 74
3-2Oxford City
Jackson, Kayden 72
Winters, Tom 90
Stalybridge Celtic
Anoruo, Obi 35
McConville, Sean 40
2-1Histon
Sheppard, Kaine 85(p)
Stockport County
Charnock, Keiran 33
Tunnicliffe, James 62
Dennis, Kristian 79
Turner, Chris 9
4-2AFC Telford
Cooke, Sean 20
Moses, Tunji 80(og)
Guiseley
Swaine, Louie 90
Johnson, Alex 46
2-1Barrow
Sheridan, Darren 22
Tuesday October 29, 2013
Gloucester City0-3Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 52
Langdon, Dominic 45
Elvins, Rob 37
Saturday October 26, 2013
Stalybridge Celtic
Platt, Conal 40
Anoruo, Obi 37
2-1Leamington FC
Moore, Stefan 78
Boston United
Weir-Daley, Spencer 46
Garner, Scott 76
Marshall, Conor 8
3-2Altrincham
Densmore, Shaun 43
Walshaw, James 83
Histon
McDonald, Shaq 53
Taaffe, Lewis 81
2-1Stockport County
Duxberry, Scott 48
Tuesday October 22, 2013
Harrogate Town
Hardy, Liam 2, 57
Nelthorpe, Craig 32
3-0Workington
North Ferriby United
King, Liam 11
Wilson, Anthony 48
2-3Guiseley
Rothery, Gavin 33(p)
Brooksby, Wayne 42, 71
Stalybridge Celtic
Platt, Conal 76
Warburton, Callum 54
Anoruo, Obi 50
3-2Vauxhall Motors
Tames, Steve 16
Bembo-Leta, Joel 80(og)
Saturday October 19, 2013
Workington
Forrest, Daniel 14, 56
2-2Hednesford Town
Osbourne, Jamey 49
Bailey, Ben 71
Vauxhall Motors
Ellams, Lloyd 90
1-1Barrow
Allen, Jamie 40
Stockport County
Turner, Chris 17
Webb, Tom 56(og)
2-2Gloucester City
Morford, Will 58
Rawlings, Sam 65
Solihull Moors
Pierpoint, Stuart 46
Beswick, Ryan 87, 90
3-2Gainsborough Trinity
Stamp, Darryn 68
McKenzie, Taylor 83
Oxford City0-0Worcester City
Leamington FC
Owen, Craig 90
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Guiseley
Johnson, Alex 43
1-1Histon
McDonald, Shaq 74
Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Robert 24
Moss, Eddie 29
2-2Bradford Park Avenue
Chilaka, Chib 7
Davidson, Alex 84
Boston United
Newsham, Marc 12, 24(p)
Weir-Daley, Spencer 29
3-3Harrogate Town
Hardy, Liam 69
Rowe, Danny 72
Southwell, Dayle 86(p)
Altrincham
Walshaw, James 46
1-0Brackley Town
Tuesday October 08, 2013
Barrow
Rushton, Nick 60(p)
Allen, Jamie 75
2-4Stockport County
Turner, Chris 12, 41
Jevons, Phil 27, 52(p)
Saturday October 05, 2013
Altrincham
Walshaw, James 51, 54, 66
Reeves, Damian 59
4-1Guiseley
Potts, Michael 3
Boston United
Miller, Ricky 55
1-0Barrow
Brackley Town
Diggin, Steve 14(p)
Reid, Izak 59
2-1Vauxhall Motors
Williams, Sean 66
Gainsborough Trinity
Barraclough, Bradley 26
Russell, Simon 36(p)
2-0Harrogate Town
Hednesford Town
Osbourne, Jamey 40, 44
Durrell, Elliott 81(p)
Harvey, Neil 90
4-1Gloucester City
Weir, Tyler 54(p)
Histon0-1AFC Telford
Phenix, Mike 62
Workington
Jackson, Joe 7
1-2Leamington FC
Johnson, Ricky 90
Moore, Lee 30
Stockport County
Turner, Chris 26
Jevons, Phil 45, 61, 9
4-0Worcester City
Solihull Moors
Till, Peter 20
Beswick, Ryan 56(p)
2-2Bradford Park Avenue
Marshall, Richard 38
Howarth, Chris 88
Oxford City
Cook, Jamie 15
Basham, Steve 16
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Warburton, Callum 23
Tuesday September 24, 2013
AFC Telford0-0Worcester City
Altrincham
Richman, Simon 28
Smirkle, Brian 49
2-0Gloucester City
Boston United
Newsham, Marc 57, 83(p)
2-3Bradford Park Avenue
Walker, Paul 11
Davidson, Alex 5
Mallory, Steve 61
Saturday September 21, 2013
AFC Telford
Booth, Robbie 9
Phenix, Mike 90
McGinn, Matty 90
Grand, Tony 21
4-1Colwyn Bay
Crowther,Ryan 6
Bradford Park Avenue
Walker, Paul 19
Boshell, Nicky 62
2-2Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 3, 14(p)
Gloucester City
Weir, Tyler 4(p)
1-3Boston United
Ross, Ian 35
Piergianni, Carl 52
Garner, Scott 57
Guiseley
Burns, Michael 90
1-2Hednesford Town
Harvey, Neil 61
Durrell, Elliott 81
Barrow
Johnson, Dale 27
Sheridan, Darren 45
2-1Histon
Reynolds, Duran 90(og)
Leamington FC0-1Gainsborough Trinity
Stamp, Darryn 89
Harrogate Town0-1Brackley Town
Griffin, Charlie 48
Worcester City
Moore, Ethan 13, 18
Geohaghon, Exodus 57
Glover, Danny 60
4-0Workington
Vauxhall Motors
Kosylo, Matthew 4
1-0Oxford City
Stalybridge Celtic0-0Stockport County
North Ferriby United
Jarman, Nathan 30, 50
2-1Altrincham
Walshaw, James 78
Tuesday September 17, 2013
Gloucester City
Edwards, Darren 74
Wilson, Scott 78
2-2Brackley Town
Diggin, Steve 48
Austin, Ryan 87
Guiseley0-2Bradford Park Avenue
Swain, Louie 1
Marshall, Richard 45(p)
Histon0-1Hednesford Town
Durrell, Elliott 17(p)
Barrow
Arnison, Gareth 70
1-1Colwyn Bay
Moss, Eddie 46
Leamington FC0-1Solihull Moors
Birch, Gary 87
North Ferriby United
Jarman, Nathan 7
Kendall, Ryan 34, 51
3-1Workington
Jackson, Joe 63
Oxford City
Winters, Tom 90
1-1Boston United
Ross, Ian 90
Stalybridge Celtic
McConville, Sean 56(p)
Wilkinson, Greg 75
Anoruo, Obi 82
3-2Harrogate Town
Nowakowski, Adam 4
Hardy, Liam 10
Vauxhall Motors
Williams, Sean 33
Ellams, Lloyd 90
2-1Stockport County
Jevons, Phil 8
Worcester City
Geohaghon, Exodus 55
Moore, Ethan 90(p)
2-2Gainsborough Trinity
Oates, Rhys 27, 53
Saturday September 14, 2013
Bradford Park Avenue
Knowles, James 30
Boshell, Nicky 64
Marshall, Richard 78(p)
3-1AFC Telford
Farrell, Craig 16
Brackley Town
Diggin, Steve 4, 70, 85
3-0Stalybridge Celtic
Boston United
Piergianni, Carl 61
Newsham, Marc 67, 90
3-0Guiseley
Altrincham
Walshaw, James 17
Richman, Simon 22
2-2Oxford City
Leather, Scott 24(og)
Pond, Darren 69(p)
Colwyn Bay0-0Worcester City
Gainsborough Trinity
Clayton, Dan 25
Jones,Mark 90
2-1Barrow
Rushton, Nick 69
Harrogate Town0-1Histon
Hicks, Nathan 62
Hednesford Town
Durrell, Elliott 15, 27
2-0Vauxhall Motors
Stockport County
Jevons, Phil 73
1-1Leamington FC
Johnson, Ricky 2
Workington
Allison, Scott 23
McKenna, Ben 61
Wilson, Ross 41
Jackson, Joe 76
4-2Gloucester City
Harris, Jack 25
Edwards, Darren 46(p)
Saturday September 07, 2013
Histon
Day, Charlie 34
Hicks, Nathan 46
Built, Michael 74
3-1Workington
Jackson, Joe 87
Guiseley0-2Brackley Town
Reid, Izak 14
Nisevic, Eddie 34
Barrow0-0Gloucester City
AFC Telford0-1Harrogate Town
Nelthorpe, Craig 55
Leamington FC0-1Altrincham
Reeves, Damian 21
North Ferriby United
Yates, Jamie 1
Wilson, Anthony 46, 87
3-0Hednesford Town
Oxford City
Stonehouse, Paul 89
1-2Colwyn Bay
Meadowcroft, Danny 58, 90
Stalybridge Celtic
Anoruo, Obi 55, 88
2-3Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 16
Bogle, Omar 34
Pierpoint, Stuart 80
Stockport County
Dennis, Kristian 42
Jevons, Phil 53, 90
3-1Gainsborough Trinity
Lacey, Josh 70
Vauxhall Motors
Noone, Chris 9, 13
2-2Boston United
Weir-Daley, Spencer 45
Newsham, Marc 90
Worcester City
Moore, Ethan 61
1-2Bradford Park Avenue
Mallory, Steve 87
Walker, Paul 18
Saturday August 31, 2013
Colwyn Bay
Hopley, Robert 12
1-1Leamington FC
Towers, Jamie 58
Bradford Park Avenue
Boshell, Nicky 51
Clayton, Adam 69
Mallory, Steve 90
3-3Oxford City
Symons, Mike 18
Winters, Tom 23
Cook, James 34
Boston United
Newsham, Marc 25
Weir-Daley, Spencer 52
2-1Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 41
Altrincham
Walshaw, James 1
Reeves, Damian 62
2-2Histon
Shepherd, Kaine 13
Hicks, Nathan 41
Gainsborough Trinity
Davis, Liam 39
1-3AFC Telford
Clancy, Sean 60
Farrell, Craig 62
Grand, Tony 80
Gloucester City
Edwards, Darren 73(p)
1-1Guiseley
Potts, Michael 19
Harrogate Town
Bolder, Adam 37
Woods, Michael 39
Hall, Chris 41
3-1Stockport County
Howard, Iain 86
Hednesford Town
Durrell, Elliott 15(p)
McPherson, Dave 18
Harvey, Neil 58
3-1Barrow
Johnson, Dale 24
Solihull Moors
Wint, Aaron 37
1-0Vauxhall Motors
Workington
Allison, Scott 23
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Monday August 26, 2013
Histon
Hicks, Nathan 13
Clerima, Remy 73
2-0Gainsborough Trinity
Guiseley
Lawlor, Jake 90
1-0Workington
Barrow
Sheridan, Darren 53
1-0Harrogate Town
AFC Telford
Clancy, Sean 56
1-1Solihull Moors
Beswick, Ryan 20
Leamington FC0-1Gloucester City
Wilson, Scott 90
North Ferriby United
Anderson, John 40
Jarman, Nathan 46, 81
3-0Boston United
Oxford City0-1Brackley Town
Diggin, Steve 76
Stalybridge Celtic
McConville, Sean 5, 84
2-2Bradford Park Avenue
Marshall, Richard 8
Chilaka, Chib 63
Stockport County0-1Colwyn Bay
Matthews, Jamie 77
Vauxhall Motors
Williams, Sean 45(p)
1-2Altrincham
Perry, Kyle 19
Walshaw, James 83
Worcester City
Nti, Daniel 1, 57
2-2Hednesford Town
Riley, Wayne 25
Durrell, Elliott 44(p)
Saturday August 24, 2013
Brackley Town0-0Worcester City
Boston United
Miller, Ricky 53
Newsham, Marc 78
2-0Leamington FC
Altrincham
Walshaw, James 42
Reeves, Damian 49, 70
3-0Stockport County
Gainsborough Trinity0-2Stalybridge Celtic
Pepper, Adam 50
McConville, Sean 62
Bradford Park Avenue
Knowles, James 12
Boshell, Nicky 4
2-2Barrow
Sheridan, Darren 75(p)
Arnison, Gareth 8(p)
Colwyn Bay
Ennis, Paul 85
Darkwah, Cameron 90
2-2Guiseley
Ellis, Daniel 18
Hobson, Craig 61
Workington0-1Vauxhall Motors
Noon, Karl 12
Gloucester City
Hogg, Lewis 13
1-2AFC Telford
Farrell, Craig 3
Clancy, Sean 75
Hednesford Town
Riley, Wayne 50
Durrell, Elliott 86, 88
3-0Oxford City
Solihull Moors0-0Histon
Tuesday August 20, 2013
Boston United
Bore, Peter 42
1-1AFC Telford
Clancy, Sean 13
Altrincham
Lawrie, James 45
Perry, Kyle 52
2-1Barrow
Davies, Shaun 53
Brackley Town
Kaziboni, Greg 26
Solkhon, Brett 52
Diggin, Steve 90
3-0Histon
Colwyn Bay
Ennis, Paul 41
1-2Stalybridge Celtic
McConville, Sean 36
Durnin, Oscar 81
Gainsborough Trinity
Park, Jake 90
1-2Guiseley
Brooksby, Wayne 44
Rothery, Gavin 80
Gloucester City
Wilson, Scott 51
Hutchinson, Graham 14(og)
2-1Worcester City
Williams, George 58
Workington
May, Kyle 12
1-1Stockport County
Howard, Iain 47
Solihull Moors
Bogle, Omar 56
Wint, Aaron 90
2-2Oxford City
Symons, Mike 75
Willmott, Chris 89
Hednesford Town
Woolfe, Nathan 73
Durrell, Elliott 79
Rey, Aaron 88
3-2Leamington FC
Chilton, Lee 26
Moore, Stefan 34
Harrogate Town
Bolder, Adam 26
1-1Vauxhall Motors
Nicholas, Andy 86
Saturday August 17, 2013
Barrow0-1Brackley Town
Reid, Izak 64
Guiseley0-3Solihull Moors
Gough, Jordan 4
Bogle, Omar 44, 54(p)
Histon
Beckles, Omar 62
Taaffe, Lewis 66
Shepherd, Kaine 88(p)
3-1Colwyn Bay
Connor, Steve 59
Leamington FC
Dodd, Matt 16(p)
Moore, Stefan 19
2-0Bradford Park Avenue
North Ferriby United
Hone, Danny 45
Jarman, Nathan 26
Clark, Danny 6
3-1Gloucester City
Wilson, Scott 12
Oxford City
Pond, Darren 42
1-2Harrogate Town
Worsfold, Ashley 20, 30
Stalybridge Celtic0-4Hednesford Town
Francis, Francino 13
Durrell, Elliott 48(p), 62, 76
Stockport County
Dennis, Kristian 20(p)
1-4Boston United
Newsham, Marc 55
Weir-Daley, Spencer 57
Miller, Ricky 65
Garner, Scott 7
Vauxhall Motors
Ellams, Lloyd 34
Noon, Karl 42
2-1Gainsborough Trinity
Davis, Liam 79
AFC Telford
Gray, Tony 52
Byrne, Neil 7
2-1Workington
Tinnion, Connor 54
Worcester City
Glover, Danny 27
1-3Altrincham
Reeves, Damian 63
Perry, Kyle 74
Rodgers, Carl 88
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
Football Accumulators - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
MG Domestic - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Main club sponsor
Works4U Official Shirt Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic