Attendances for 2019 - 2020
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Ashton United2273821441134
Atherton Collieries46310192012776
Bamber Bridge3024302382416
Basford United3165012252215
Buxton3555151802837
FC United Of Manchester15711888134912571
Gainsborough Trinity4155123033323
Grantham Town3208211892876
Hyde United4085522473266
Lancaster City3065222012449
Matlock Town4667292764195
Mickleover Sports2593681622334
Morpeth Town5706355022279
Nantwich Town3926092393134
Radcliffe52612282623685
Stalybridge Celtic41611881462915
Scarborough Athletic98713117257898
South Shields14872014120513383
Stafford Rangers5919354533544
Warrington Town4297023383003
Whitby Town53310383733734
Witton Albion3909332033117
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
Football Accumulators - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
MG Domestic - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Main club sponsor
Works4U Official Shirt Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic