Attendances for 2019 - 2020
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Ashton United34215021443759
Atherton Collieries41910192014608
Bamber Bridge3204302384480
Basford United2895012043761
Buxton43412061806081
FC United Of Manchester16542124134919843
Gainsborough Trinity4697743035627
Grantham Town2868211453715
Hyde United50512932476565
Lancaster City3256882013894
Matlock Town5049222765541
Mickleover Sports2713741622980
Morpeth Town5346523953736
Nantwich Town3986092394378
Radcliffe45012282555853
Stalybridge Celtic39611881465143
Scarborough Athletic1020135872514283
South Shields15432014120521600
Stafford Rangers5529354256623
Warrington Town4477023365812
Whitby Town58210383646402
Witton Albion3769332035257
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
Football Accumulators - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
MG Domestic - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Main club sponsor
Works4U Official Shirt Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic