League Results
Results
Tuesday September 19, 2017
Altrincham
Hancock, Joshua 9, 86
Peers, Thomas 22
Johnston, John 48
Hulme, Jordan 55
Hannigan, Thomas 71
6-0Farsley Celtic
Barwell
Stenson, Matthew 37
Story, Owen 87
2-1Matlock Town
Harrad, Shaun 64
Grantham Town
Wright, Andrew 39
1-2Halesowen Town
Smith, Dominic 37
Udoh, Daniel 80
Hednesford Town
Stair, Joel 19(og)
1-0Nantwich Town
Lancaster City
Wood, Oliver 17
Carney, Craig 25
Tam, Hannu 69
Bailey, Samuel 77
4-1Whitby Town
Campbell, John 58
Marine
Mitchley, Danny 20
Smart, Will 59
Murray, James 85
3-4Ashton United
Chadwick, Matthew 67(p), 73(p)
Johnson, Alexander 80
Lees, Mark 90
Mickleover Sports
Grayson, Bradley 24
1-2Stourbridge
Forde, Aaron 56
Duggan, Jack 57
Sutton Coldfield Town
Smith, Lee 58
1-1Coalville Town
Watson, Nathan 41
Witton Albion
Ryan, Nick 14
Jones, Will 20
Tames, Steve 65(p), 74(p)
4-1Stalybridge Celtic
Roberts, Oliver 52
Monday September 18, 2017
Shaw Lane
Clayton, Paul 22
Reeves, Damien 61
Byrne, Alexander 72
3-2Workington
Smith, Sam 45
Tinnion, Connor 69
Saturday September 16, 2017
Workington
Tinnion, Connor 38
1-0Hednesford Town
Whitby Town
Carson, David 20, 57
2-2Sutton Coldfield Town
Smith, Lee 41
Tudgay, Marcus 84
Matlock Town
Harrad, Shaun 51, 68(p)
2-2Marine
Mitchley, Danny 10
Hughes, Adam 84
Coalville Town
McLinchey, Thomas 6
Towers, Stephen 54
2-1Witton Albion
Hopley, Robert 10
Farsley Celtic
Watson, Ryan 27
Marshall, Richard 30
Walshaw, James 80
3-1Halesowen Town
Chilton, Lee 68
Tuesday September 12, 2017
Farsley Celtic
Walshaw, James 41
Atkinson, Ben 45
Walker, Paul 86
3-0Grantham Town
Ashton United
Dyche, Jack 32
Chadwick, Matthew 70
2-1Lancaster City
Carney, Craig 68
Coalville Town
Towers, Stephen 8
Watson, Nathan 23
Oji, Samuel 37(og)
Creaney, Daniel 49, 52
5-2Hednesford Town
Glover, Danny 32, 90(p)
Halesowen Town
Kelly, Jack 59
1-3Witton Albion
Jones, Will 16
Tame, Steve 19(p)
Heywood, Prince 89
Matlock Town
Harrad, Shaun 73
1-0Mickleover Sports
Nantwich Town
Davies, Jordan 40
1-1Marine
Mitchley, Danny 67
Rushall Olympic
Hull, Joshua 13
Mugisha, Stan 16
Adelkan, Aj 45
Landell, Andre 58
O`Neill-Martin, Kartel 88
5-1Sutton Coldfield Town
Martin, Zak 47
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Buxton
Hardy, Liam 34
Warrington Town
Barnes, Bradley 51
1-0Stafford Rangers
Whitby Town0-3Shaw Lane
Walker, Nicky 15, 85
Clayton, Paul 81
Workington
Allison, Scott 23, 68, 85
Tinnion, Connor 39(p)
Joel, Samuel 75
5-2Altrincham
Harrop, Max 28
Hulme, Jordan 65
Monday September 11, 2017
Stourbridge
Rowe, Ryan 5(p)
Cooke, Joshua 73
2-1Barwell
Perry, Kyle 57(p)
Saturday September 09, 2017
Barwell
Perry, Kyle 64
1-3Altrincham
Poole, James 17
Hancock, Joshua 40
Peers, Thomas 90
Grantham Town
Hempenstall, Jordan 56, 86
Shaw, Lee 90
3-2Workington
Earl. James 14
Allison, Scott 70
Hednesford Town
Rodgers, Luke 14
Glover, Danny 23
Thorley, Thomas 86
3-0Sutton Coldfield Town
Lancaster City
Carney, Craig 49
Tam, Hannu 87
2-0Shaw Lane
Marine0-1Coalville Town
Watson, Nathan 35
Matlock Town
Rose, Luis 73
1-2Whitby Town
Weledji, Kieran 27
Roberts, Michael 88
Warrington Town
Gray, Tony 27, 55
Hughes, Connor 45
Williams, Sean 90(p)
4-2Farsley Celtic
Walshaw, James 33(p)
Walker, Paul 68
Stalybridge Celtic
Forde, Aaron 74(og)
Dickinson, Liam 70, 41(p)
3-1Stourbridge
Broadhurst, Leon 84
Stafford Rangers0-4Witton Albion
Tame, Steve 10, 84
Jones, Will 35
Hopley, Robert 44
Rushall Olympic
Hull, Joshua 6
1-4Nantwich Town
Slair, Joel 27
Cooke, Sean 30
Anderson, Kaiman 46
Jones, Stephen 85
Friday September 08, 2017
Buxton0-2Mickleover Sports
Mills, Pablo 24
Dales, Andrew 43
Tuesday September 05, 2017
Coalville Town
Anderson, Blair 10
Yates, Adam 33(og)
2-1Matlock Town
Harrad, Shaun 49(p)
Farsley Celtic
Atkinson, Ben 24
Walshaw, James 37, 67
Baldwin, Isaac 62
Harris, Kurt 75
5-4Stalybridge Celtic
Bailey-Jones, Theo 4, 20
Honeyball, Alex 12
Dickinson, Liam 53
Halesowen Town
Finney, Oliver 62
1-1Stafford Rangers
Sherratt, Jack 82
Mickleover Sports
Grayson, Bradley 28
1-0Grantham Town
Nantwich Town
McGuire, Joseph 3(og)
1-3Buxton
Stair, Joel 32(og)
Hardy, Liam 36, 58
Sutton Coldfield Town0-6Barwell
Cleet, George 21(og)
Perry, Kyle 38
Nicevic, Edward 47
Seal, Ryan 55
Towers, Declan 58
Robbins, Ryan 79
Whitby Town
Weledji, Kieran 36
Tymon, Matthew 70
Carson, David 90(p)
3-2Ashton United
Tomsett, Liam 3
McGoldrick, Niall 87(og)
Witton Albion
Jones, Will 49
1-1Marine
Edgar, James 12
Workington
Earl. James 53
1-1Warrington Town
Gray, Tony 33
Monday September 04, 2017
Shaw Lane
Abadaki, Godwin 22
Walker, Nicky 90
2-0Rushall Olympic
Stourbridge
Archer, Jordan 33
Rowe, Ryan 63
2-0Hednesford Town
Monday August 28, 2017
Halesowen Town0-2Sutton Coldfield Town
Birch, Aaron 2
Lawell-Moore, Malachi 53
Lancaster City
Kilfin, Tom 21
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Marine0-4Warrington Town
Hine, Josh 33
Williams, Sean 63(p), 82(p)
Hughes, Connor 68
Matlock Town
Newsham, Marc 45
Harrad, Shaun 90
2-3Grantham Town
Hempenstall, Jordan 15
Burrows, Curtis 24
Shaw, Lee 34
Nantwich Town
Bell, Matthew 25
Clayton, Harry 90
2-2Barwell
Bates, Tom 45
McDonald, Clayton 74(og)
Rushall Olympic
Waldron, Daniel 43
1-2Stourbridge
Broadhurst, Leon 6, 10
Shaw Lane
Reeves, Damien 69
1-0Farsley Celtic
Stafford Rangers0-1Hednesford Town
Dodd, Matthew 61
Whitby Town
Weledji, Kieran 56
1-1Workington
Douglas, Matthew 59
Witton Albion0-2Altrincham
Poole, James 15
Hancock, Joshua 37
Coalville Town
Anderson, Blair 24, 74
2-0Mickleover Sports
Ashton United
Chadwick, Matthew 60
1-4Buxton
Hardy, Liam 25, 42, 75
Young, George 44
Saturday August 26, 2017
Workington0-0Stafford Rangers
Altrincham
Poole, James 10
Hancock, Joshua 13
Jones, James 75
Hulme, Jordan 90
4-2Coalville Town
Towers, Stephen 32
Anderson, Blair 53
Barwell0-1Witton Albion
Jones, Will 59
Buxton
Morrison, Curtis 4
Hardy, Liam 29
2-1Halesowen Town
McGuire, Joeseph 45(og)
Farsley Celtic
Walshaw, James 32(p)
1-0Rushall Olympic
Grantham Town
Shaw, Lee 70
Meadows, Daniel 86
2-0Whitby Town
Hednesford Town
Glover, Danny 67(p)
1-1Lancaster City
Steel, Glenn 61
Mickleover Sports
Grayson, Bradley 6
1-2Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 53(p)
Anderson, Kaiman 59
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Shaw Lane
Norris, David 71
Stourbridge0-2Marine
Murray, James 2, 39
Sutton Coldfield Town0-2Ashton United
Platt, Nicholas 23
Durnin, Oscar 75
Warrington Town
Hughes, Connor 43
Gray, Tony 45
2-0Matlock Town
Tuesday August 22, 2017
Farsley Celtic0-0Lancaster City
Buxton0-2Shaw Lane
Walker, Nicky 34
Harris, Spencer 55
Barwell
Probert, Lewis 53(og)
Seal, Ryan 55
Robbins, Ryan 61
Stenson, Matthew 90
4-4Rushall Olympic
Dell, Domonic 2
Waldron, Daniel 31
Mugisha, Stan 57
Probert, Lewis 90
Altrincham
Hancock, Joshua 32
1-0Whitby Town
Grantham Town0-1Coalville Town
McDonald, Messiah 88
Hednesford Town
Green, Devarn 1
Rodgers, Luke 10
2-0Halesowen Town
Mickleover Sports0-2Stafford Rangers
Westwood, Dan 52, 90
Stalybridge Celtic0-2Marine
Bailey, Vincent 47, 81
Sutton Coldfield Town
Singh, Gurjit 1, 42, 87
3-3Matlock Town
Harrad, Shaun 37
Wiley, Dwayne 45
Cribley, Edward 55
Warrington Town0-1Ashton United
Pritchard, John 29
Workington
Tinnion, Connor 82
1-1Witton Albion
Hopley, Robert 51
Monday August 21, 2017
Stourbridge
Archer, Jordan 18
1-1Nantwich Town
Bell, Matthew 50
Saturday August 19, 2017
Lancaster City
Winder, Ryan 84
1-1Mickleover Sports
Dales, Andrew 69
Halesowen Town
Agbor, Roland 87
1-2Farsley Celtic
Cartman, Nathan 29
Walshaw, James 31
Coalville Town0-3Warrington Town
Williams, Sean 46(p)
Gray, Tony 57
Hine, Josh 73
Ashton United
Tomsett, Liam 43
Lees, Mark 90
2-1Grantham Town
Shaw, Lee 73
Nantwich Town
Clayton, Harry 38
Davies, Jordan 48
2-0Workington
Marine0-1Barwell
Townsend, Michael 23
Matlock Town
Wiley, Dwayne 48
1-0Altrincham
Witton Albion
Tame, Steve 6
1-0Sutton Coldfield Town
Rushall Olympic
Dell, Domonic 77
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Shaw Lane
Bailey, Ben 2(og)
Qualter, Ryan 44
Clayton, Paul 75
3-1Hednesford Town
Dodd, Matthew 30
Stafford Rangers
Westwood, Dan 70
1-4Buxton
Doran, Niall 33
Smith, Samuel 49
Hardy, Liam 57, 90
Whitby Town
Blythway, Luke 24
1-3Stourbridge
McCone, Paul 9
Archer, Jordan 9, 30
Tuesday August 15, 2017
Marine
Smart, Will 49
Hughes, Adam 63
2-0Workington
Lancaster City
Clark, Gavin 66, 90
2-2Warrington Town
Jerome, Robert 12
Hine, Josh 80
Coalville Town0-1Stourbridge
Archer, Jordan 15
Ashton United
Cartwright, Max 68
1-1Farsley Celtic
Walshaw, James 77
Halesowen Town
Shearer, Luke Gary 90
1-0Barwell
Matlock Town
Harrad, Shaun 5, 78
Sharpe, Rhys 23
3-2Hednesford Town
Doyle-Charles, Joe 10(og)
Lawrie, James 42
Nantwich Town
Forbes, David 31
1-1Altrincham
Johnston, John 86(p)
Rushall Olympic0-2Grantham Town
Shaw, Lee 45, 71
Witton Albion
Jones, Will 88
1-0Buxton
Stafford Rangers
Langston, Jack 42, 61
Westwood, Dan 55
Bailey, Matthew 88
4-1Sutton Coldfield Town
Birch, Aaron 77
Whitby Town
Weledji, Kieran 10
Carson, David 48, 90
4-1Stalybridge Celtic
Burns, Aaron 21
Honeyball, Alex 85(og)
Monday August 14, 2017
Shaw Lane
Clayton, Paul 45
1-2Mickleover Sports
Garnet, Evan 31
Grayson, Bradley 77
Sunday August 13, 2017
Stourbridge
Archer, Jordan 45
1-1Matlock Town
Newsham, Marc 5
Saturday August 12, 2017
Buxton
Doran, Niall 4
1-2Lancaster City
Bailey, Samuel 37
Wood, Oliver 68
Farsley Celtic
Cartman, Nathan 32
Walshaw, James 50(p), 78
3-1Coalville Town
Cox, Lee 11
Grantham Town
Wright, Andrew 44, 77
Shaw, Lee 60, 66
MCMenemy, Jack 86
5-0Marine
Barwell
Seal, Ryan 79
1-0Whitby Town
Hednesford Town
Glover, Danny 34(p)
1-1Ashton United
Chadwick, Matthew 27
Mickleover Sports
Gordon, Danny 57
1-1Witton Albion
Tame, Steve 2(p)
Sutton Coldfield Town
Flint, Niall 7
McMillan, Jack 78
Vincent, Ashley 86
3-1Shaw Lane
Rothery, Gavin 82
Warrington Town
Hughes, Connor 17
Mwasile, Joe 90
2-0Rushall Olympic
Workington
Ryan, Jack 2
Allison, Scott 8
Smith, Sam 20
3-1Halesowen Town
Taylor, Aaron 82(og)
Altrincham0-3Stafford Rangers
Westwood, Dan 10
Thomas, Joe 44
Bachelor, Richard 52
Stalybridge Celtic
Honeyball, Alex 44
1-0Nantwich Town
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
SBAT Sports Betting - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
GTS of Mossley - Steam Cleanrers - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Official Betting Partner