COVID-19 Policy - please click here
Attendances for 2020 - 2021
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
Ashton United251285209752
Atherton Collieries3724203011486
Bamber Bridge424450397847
Basford United282318257846
Buxton3844273461536
FC United Of Manchester5876005472347
Gainsborough Trinity5055944212019
Grantham Town208231182830
Hyde United5946005871187
Lancaster City198200196396
Matlock Town4765324441429
Mickleover FC323425237969
Morpeth Town403403403403
Nantwich Town442520363883
Radcliffe4044463421212
Stalybridge Celtic3644093131092
Scarborough Athletic6006006001200
South Shields3756003001500
Stafford Rangers5875955781173
Warrington Town4104762732052
Whitby Town387387387387
Witton Albion3554412461065
Sponsors
Main club sponsor
Dream Bi-Folding Doors Official Shirt Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Warm-up Kit Sponsor
Mulgrew Haulage - Official Warm-up Kit Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
MG Domestic - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Hospitality Providers
Bower Fold Events - hospitality providers