BetVictor Northern Premier League Results - 2018/2019
Results
Saturday April 27, 2019
Basford United
Watson, Nathan 2
Hearn, Liam 14, 25, 43, 45
Goodson, Zak 71
7-3Nantwich Town
Bourne, Troy 86(og)
Saunders, Callum 19, 90
Morgan, Joseph 87
Witton Albion
Gardner, Anthony 9
1-1Hednesford Town
Wells, Bradley 88
Bamber Bridge
Forbes, Danny 42
1-2Mickleover Sports
McDonald, Shaquille 74(p)
Garnett, Evan 85
Buxton
Oyibo, Jude 9
Hardy, Liam 45
2-2Warrington Town
Dixon, Bohan 41
Roberts, Mark 79
Farsley Celtic
Hayhurst, William 41
Spencer, James 75
2-0Marine
Gainsborough Trinity0-1South Shields
Finnigan, Carl 62
Lancaster City
Steel, Glenn 72
Norris, David 84
2-1Whitby Town
Fewster, Bradley 56
Scarborough Athletic
Coulson, Michael 24
Brooksby, Wayne 37
McNaughton, Flynn 61
Lofts, Luke 75
Walshaw, James 88
5-1Workington
Maguire, Kieran 90
Stafford Rangers
Mills, Ben 36
Haworth, Andrew 39, 86
Coulson, Samuel 48
4-1Matlock Town
Marshall, Marcus 34
Stalybridge Celtic
Scott, Andrew 45
1-0Grantham Town
Monday April 22, 2019
Grantham Town0-2Gainsborough Trinity
Hannah, Ross 44(p)
Hughes, Ben 46
Hyde United
Smalley, Deane 24
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Marine0-2Bamber Bridge
Waddecar, Alistair 32, 48
Matlock Town0-6Buxton
Hardy, Liam 5, 56(p), 80, 82
Brown, Alex 19
De Girolamo, Diego 34
Nantwich Town0-1Stafford Rangers
Charles, Jake 57
South Shields
Mason, Lee 32, 30
Daly, Luke 90
3-2Scarborough Athletic
Walshaw, James 51, 77(p)
Mickleover Sports0-1Basford United
Wilder, Henri 57
Workington0-2Lancaster City
Carsley, Brad 25, 34
Whitby Town0-2Farsley Celtic
Hayhurst, William 17
Cartman, Nathan 71
Warrington Town0-0Witton Albion
Saturday April 20, 2019
Bamber Bridge
Harries, Scott 5
Dudley, Matthew 30
Waddecar, Alistair 62, 90(p)
4-2Matlock Town
Chappel, Jordan 20
Westcarr, Craig 59
Basford United0-0Marine
Buxton
De Girolamo, Diego 6
Hardy, Liam 7
Young, Ashley 54
3-2Workington
Walker, Jason 45(p), 77(p)
Farsley Celtic
Cartman, Nathan 20
1-1Hyde United
Smalley, Dominic 23
Lancaster City0-2Nantwich Town
Stair, Joel 5
Cooke, Sean 9
Scarborough Athletic
Walshaw, James 71
Coulson, Michael 78
2-0Grantham Town
Stafford Rangers
Bailey-Jones, Theo 25
1-1South Shields
Briggs, Robert 90(p)
Witton Albion
Foley, James 10(p)
Hopley, Rob 68
2-0Whitby Town
Stalybridge Celtic
Kengni, Neil 76
1-2Warrington Town
Gray, Tony 25
Mackreth, Jack 54
Friday April 19, 2019
Gainsborough Trinity0-0Hednesford Town
Saturday April 13, 2019
Hednesford Town
King, Reece 16
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Grantham Town0-4Farsley Celtic
Spencer, James 26, 47, 50
Atkinson, Ben 80
Hyde United0-2Bamber Bridge
Charnock, Kieran 49
Waddecar, Alistair 68(p)
Marine
Mbalanda, Brett 73
1-1Buxton
Pritchard, John 68
Matlock Town
Blake, Kyle 77
1-2Witton Albion
Harrison, Ben 10
Hopley, Robert 47
Mickleover Sports
Storer, Jack 61
1-1Lancaster City
Dugdale, Paul 47
South Shields
Briggs, Robert 90(p)
1-1Basford United
Carr, Lewis 60
Warrington Town
Gray, Tony 23
Dunn, Jack 90
2-0Scarborough Athletic
Whitby Town
Fewster, Bradley 86
1-2Stafford Rangers
Thorley, Thomas 2
Briscoe, Louis 45
Workington0-2Gainsborough Trinity
Worsfold, Ashley 40
Wilson, Anthony 57
Tuesday April 09, 2019
Workington0-2South Shields
Briggs, Robert 41(p)
Lowe, Nathan 81
Warrington Town
Cusani, Marcus 80
1-0Whitby Town
Mickleover Sports0-0Witton Albion
Marine
Doyle, Christopher 52
1-3Matlock Town
Williams, Michael 11
Chettle, Callum 29, 68
Farsley Celtic
Syers, David 45
Cartman, Nathan 64
2-1Stafford Rangers
Bailey-Jones, Theo 31
Saturday April 06, 2019
Bamber Bridge
Waddecar, Alistair 65(p), 70
2-4Scarborough Athletic
Watson, Ryan 30
Coulson, Michael 49
Walshaw, James 68, 77
Buxton
Hardy, Liam 61
1-2Farsley Celtic
Cartman, Nathan 18
Spencer, James 81
Gainsborough Trinity
Byrne, Alexander 27
1-0Hyde United
Lancaster City
Bailey, Charlie 86
1-1Grantham Town
Adebayo-Smith, Jordan 3
Matlock Town0-2Warrington Town
Dunn, Jack 62
Gray, Tony 73
Nantwich Town
Saunders, Callum 16, 31
2-3Mickleover Sports
Storer, Jack 20
Garnett, Evan 41
Boula, Jiri 45
South Shields
Lowe, Nathan 10
Bell, Connor 52
Briggs, Robert 58, 77(p)
4-1Hednesford Town
Wells, Bradley 67
Stalybridge Celtic0-2Basford United
Galinski, Stefan 45
Nash, Terry 73
Whitby Town
Hopson, Dale 39
Gell, Adam 84
2-1Marine
Mbalanda, Brett 36
Witton Albion
Harrison, Ben 8, 62
2-0Workington
Tuesday April 02, 2019
Stalybridge Celtic0-1Whitby Town
Tymon, Matt 88
Matlock Town
Westcarr, Craig 79
Williams, Michael 82
2-2Basford United
Carr, Lewis 13
Watson, Nathan 49
Workington0-1Mickleover Sports
Storer, Jack 33
Saturday March 30, 2019
Basford United
Gascoigne, Brad 20
1-0Bamber Bridge
Farsley Celtic
Syers, Dave 1
Spencer, Jimmy 25
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Howard, Michael 62
Grantham Town
McGovern, Jack 82
1-0Witton Albion
Scarborough Athletic
Walshaw, James 44
1-1Lancaster City
Dawson, Paul 87(p)
Workington
Walker, Jason 9
Allison, Scott 80(p)
2-4Nantwich Town
Glover, Danny 8
Cooke, Sean 18(p), 67(p)
Saunders, Callum 90
Warrington Town
Mackreth, Jack 72, 90(p)
2-1Gainsborough Trinity
Worsfold, Ashley 41
Mickleover Sports0-1Whitby Town
Fewster, Bradley 90
Marine
Mitchley, Danny 80
1-3South Shields
Lowe, Nathan 29, 77
Mason, Lee 60
Hyde United
Roberts, Grant 22
Pratt, Tom 44
Platt, Nicolas 72
O'Reilly, Adam 90
5-3Stafford Rangers
Hill, Matthew 12(og)
Mills, Ben 64
Charles, Jake 75(p)
Thandi, Simranjit 77
Hednesford Town
Wells, Kieran 6
Wells, Bradley 58
2-0Matlock Town
Saturday March 23, 2019
South Shields
Mason, Lee 24
Baxter, Craig 48
Lowe, Nathan 55
Morse, Dillon 89
4-0Hyde United
Bamber Bridge0-3Farsley Celtic
Cartman, Nathan 17, 78
Spencer, James 55
Buxton
Chippendale, Callum 41
1-0Scarborough Athletic
Gainsborough Trinity0-1Marine
Murray, James 61
Lancaster City
Norris, David 53
Dawson, Paul 90
2-2Hednesford Town
Wells, Kieran 28
Sweeney, Daniel 35
Matlock Town
Margett, Jonathon 70
1-1Mickleover Sports
Warren, Mason 72
Witton Albion
Hopley, Rob 9
Jones, Will 18
2-2Basford United
Reid, James 34(p)
Watson, Nathan 90
Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 45(p)
1-1Grantham Town
Benjamin, Shane 65
Stafford Rangers
Jones, Andrai 45
1-1Warrington Town
Dunn, Jack 62
Whitby Town0-1Workington
Tinnion, Connor 60
Tuesday March 19, 2019
Witton Albion
Harrison, Ben 43
1-1Stafford Rangers
Bignot, Paul 90
Saturday March 16, 2019
Basford United0-1Gainsborough Trinity
Simmons, Alexander 90
Grantham Town0-1Buxton
Hardy, Liam 59
Hednesford Town
Wells, Kieran 37
Sweeney, Daniel 50(p), 57
OHanlon, Ben 86
4-4Nantwich Town
Morgan, Joseph 52, 83
Glover, Danny 65
Malkin, Joseph 75
Hyde United
Lane, Patrick 70
1-2Lancaster City
Bailey, Charlie 62
Fensome, Lewis 72
Scarborough Athletic
Walshaw, James 31
1-2Stalybridge Celtic
Bakkor, Scott 87
Solomon-Davies, Joshua 90
Tuesday March 12, 2019
South Shields
Mason, Lee 7
Briggs, Robert 33
2-1Marine
Brown, Nathan 65
Saturday March 09, 2019
Marine
Doyle, Christopher 84
1-2Scarborough Athletic
Walshaw, James 5
Coulson, Michael 78
Witton Albion
Jones, William 82
1-0Grantham Town
Warrington Town
Dixon, Bohan 21
Cusani, Marcus 87
2-3Stafford Rangers
Jones, Luke 45, 64
Bailey-Jones, Theo 60
Bamber Bridge
Waddecar, Alistair 4
1-3Whitby Town
Fewster, Bradley 39, 83
Gell, Adam 76
Hyde United
Smalley, Deane 63
1-2Farsley Celtic
Cartman, Nathan 31
Clayton, Adam 83
Basford United
Thomas, Jack 17
2-0Buxton
Roscoe, Bradley 90(og)
Mickleover Sports
Junek, Tomas 81
1-3South Shields
Baxter, Craig 7
Harmison, Ben 27, 58
Tuesday March 05, 2019
Farsley Celtic
Walker, Paul 7
Spencer, James 40
2-0Workington
Buxton
De Girolamo, Nico 27
Hardy, Liam 43
2-1Nantwich Town
Glover, Danny 14
Saturday March 02, 2019
Stafford Rangers0-0Marine
Workington
Calvert, Joshua 33
1-2Hyde United
Lane, Patrick 40
Platt, Nicolas 45(p)
Witton Albion
Foley, James 82(p)
McKenna, Daniel 85
2-1Scarborough Athletic
Walshaw, James 19
Whitby Town
Tymon, Matthew 30, 61
Fewster, Bradley 46, 64
4-1Basford United
Watson, Nathan 15
South Shields
Mason, Lee 12
1-1Buxton
De Girolamo, Nico 20
Nantwich Town
Malkin, Joe 54(p), 56, 88
Fuller, Ricardo 70
4-2Stalybridge Celtic
Kengni, Neil 42
Cockerline, Daniel 80
Mickleover Sports
Garnett, Evan 54
1-4Warrington Town
Gray, Tony 4
Vassallo, Dylan 43
Mackreth, Jack 56(p)
Evans, Rob 69
Lancaster City
Bailey, Charlie 48
Blinkhorn, Mathew 65
2-0Farsley Celtic
Hednesford Town
Hallahan, Jack 19
Grantham, Courey 33
2-1Grantham Town
Dawson, Chris 90
Gainsborough Trinity
Stainfield, Nathan 37
Russell, Simon 69
2-1Bamber Bridge
McGiveron, Dominic 90
Tuesday February 26, 2019
Hednesford Town
Wells, Kieran 8
1-0Hyde United
Witton Albion0-3Buxton
Hardy, Liam 32
Chippendale, Callum 66
Grayson, Brad 73
Workington0-2Warrington Town
Vassallo, Dylan 77, 86
Nantwich Town
Saunders, Callum 45
Malkin, Joseph 82
2-0Bamber Bridge
Saturday February 23, 2019
Bamber Bridge0-2South Shields
Foley, David 11
Briggs, Robert 17
Scarborough Athletic0-2Mickleover Sports
Amantchi, Hanani 67(p), 69
Marine0-2Workington
Carroll, Brad 62
Joel, Samuel 86
Hyde United
Pratt, Tom 12, 87
McCombe, John 73
3-0Whitby Town
Warrington Town
Roberts, Mark 27
Amis, Joshua 43
Gray, Tony 90
3-3Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 9
Glover, Danny 30(p), 34
Stalybridge Celtic
Kengni, Neil 12
1-2Lancaster City
Bailey, Charlie 8, 41
Grantham Town
Dawson, Chris 68
Adebayo-Smith, Jordan 89
2-0Matlock Town
Farsley Celtic0-1Witton Albion
Hopley, Rob 48
Buxton
Dean, Thomas 86
1-2Hednesford Town
Wells, Kieran 9
Grantham, Courey 55
Basford United
Thomas, Jack 65
Harrad, Shaun 69
Roma, Dominic 90(og)
2-2Stafford Rangers
Bailey-Jones, Theo 33
Tuesday February 19, 2019
Workington0-2Witton Albion
Jones, Will 71
Gardner, Anthony 79
Saturday February 16, 2019
Nantwich Town
Bell, Matthew 90
1-1Scarborough Athletic
Lofts, Luke 4
Matlock Town
Margett, Jonathon 11
1-2Farsley Celtic
Hayhurst, William 24
Higgins, Jack 86
Mickleover Sports0-2Hyde United
Smalley, Deane 45
Daly, Ross 70
Workington0-3Basford United
Watson, Nathan 13(p)
Goodson, Zak 65, 69
Whitby Town
Rowe, Daniel 34
Coffey, Ashley 38
2-1Grantham Town
Barrows, Ross 55
Stafford Rangers
Charles, Jake 11
1-0Bamber Bridge
Gainsborough Trinity
Worsfold, Ashley 81
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Hednesford Town0-1Marine
Irwin, Steve 28
South Shields
Lowe, Nathan 36
1-2Warrington Town
Amis, Joshua 27
Dunn, Jack 32
Lancaster City
White, Ryan 90
1-3Buxton
Grayson, Brad 26(p), 50
Dean, Thomas 31
Tuesday February 12, 2019
Grantham Town
Adebayo-Smith, Jordan 36
Adebayo-Smith 76
2-1South Shields
Daly, Luke 73
Gainsborough Trinity0-5Farsley Celtic
Spencer, James 21
Syers, David 26
Parkin, Luke 29
Hayhurst, William 41
Cartman, Nathan 55
Bamber Bridge
Dudley, Matthew 13
Waddecar, Alistair 90(p)
2-2Lancaster City
Carsley, Brad 75
Steel, Glenn 81
Monday February 11, 2019
Basford United
Watson, Nathan 30, 88
Carr, Lewis 80
3-1Witton Albion
Jones, Will 9
Saturday February 09, 2019
Whitby Town
Scott, Leon 45
1-1Lancaster City
Blinkhorn, Mathew 42
South Shields
Lowe, Nathan 2
Shaw, Jon 45
Briggs, Robert 73
3-3Bamber Bridge
Waddecar, Alistair 63(p)
Dodd, Adam 72
Marlow, Chris 80
Warrington Town
Vassallo, Dylan 16
Amis, Joshua 42, 73
3-1Hednesford Town
Benjamin, Shane 21
Buxton
Pritchard, John 21
1-0Gainsborough Trinity
Farsley Celtic
Clayton, Adam 17
Atkinson, Ben 86(p)
2-1Nantwich Town
Lawrie, James 78
Hyde United
Platt, Nicolas 48
1-2Matlock Town
Hinsley, Luke 34
Westcarr, Craig 76
Marine
Carney, Craig 55
Cummins, Niall 73
3-0Mickleover Sports
Turner, Ben 83(og)
Scarborough Athletic
Williamson, James 10
Lofts, Luke 20
Walshaw, James 90(p)
4-1Stafford Rangers
Thandi, Simranjit 55(og)
Charles, Jake 40
Stalybridge Celtic0-2Witton Albion
Hopley, Rob 16
Owens, Tom 63
Saturday February 02, 2019
Stafford Rangers
Thorley, Thomas 90
1-1Lancaster City
Wilson, Robert 34(p)
Gainsborough Trinity
Reeves, Damian 85
1-4Warrington Town
Gray, Tony 19
Dunn, Jack 22
Amis, Joshua 49
Vassallo, Dylan 69
Grantham Town0-2Workington
Cowperthwaite, Niall 58
Douglas, Matthew 88
Saturday January 26, 2019
Buxton
Grayson, Brad 90
1-1Stalybridge Celtic
Bakkor, Scott 74
Bamber Bridge
Waddecar, Alistair 88(p)
1-1Hednesford Town
Wells, Kieran 32
Warrington Town
Amis, Joshua 47, 50, 69
3-0Grantham Town
South Shields
Foley, David 10, 51
Briggs, Robert 25(p)
Morse, Dillon 87
Adams, Blair 89
5-2Whitby Town
Scott, Leon 3
Tymon, Matthew 68
Scarborough Athletic
Coulson, Michael 71
1-3Farsley Celtic
Spencer, James 4, 41
Syers, David 66
Matlock Town0-1Nantwich Town
Malkin, Joseph 72
Lancaster City
Dawson, Paul 90
1-0Witton Albion
Hyde United
Chilaka, Chib 56
1-2Marine
Mitchley, Danny 15
Barnes, Samuel 76
Gainsborough Trinity
Worsfold, Ashley 40
1-1Stafford Rangers
Green, Joshua 45(p)
Saturday January 19, 2019
Grantham Town0-5Stafford Rangers
Jones, Luke 11
Thorley, Thomas 20
Bailey-Jones, Theo 29
Banks, Lewis 65
Charles, Jake 70
Hyde United
Smalley, Dominic 77
1-0Witton Albion
Workington
Joel, Samuel 13
Smith, Sam 70
2-1Bamber Bridge
Harries, Scott 16
Warrington Town
Gray, Tony 90
1-1Lancaster City
Carsley, Brad 83
South Shields
Morse, Dillon 90
1-0Farsley Celtic
Mickleover Sports0-1Gainsborough Trinity
Watters, Max 57
Matlock Town0-0Scarborough Athletic
Marine
Shaw, Danny 80
1-1Stalybridge Celtic
Cockerline, Daniel 66
Hednesford Town
Benjamin, Shane 5
Ellis, Jud 49, 64
3-1Basford United
Reid, James 8
Saturday January 12, 2019
Witton Albion1-0Matlock Town
Beevers, Lee 51(og)
Bamber Bridge
Dawson, Paul 19, 59, 69
Marlow, Chris 32
Dudley, Matthew 45
5-2Hyde United
Fagbola, Jordan 9
Chilaka, Chib 86
Basford United0-3South Shields
Foley, David 2
Morse, Dillon 28
Cogdon, Gavin 90
Farsley Celtic
Spencer, James 7
1-1Grantham Town
Ward, Charlie 84
Buxton0-3Marine
Hynes, Liam 42
Irwin, Steve 74
Mitchley, Danny 77
Stalybridge Celtic
Bakkor, Scott 66
1-0Hednesford Town
Scarborough Athletic
Walshaw, James 51
1-0Warrington Town
Gainsborough Trinity
Worsfold, Ashley 19, 74
Gordon, Benjamin 52
Russell, Simon 68
4-1Workington
Walker, Jason 83
Lancaster City
Carsley, Brad 90
2-2Mickleover Sports
Berry, Durrell 30(og), 67
Mills, Pablo 54
Saturday January 05, 2019
Buxton
Hardy, Liam 16(p)
Pritchard, John 50
2-0Whitby Town
Bamber Bridge
Dawson, Paul 78
Waddecar, Alistair 79
Navarro, Luca 90
3-1Grantham Town
Harrad, Shaun 6(p)
Basford United
Goodson, Zak 50, 83
Carr, Lewis 90
3-8Hyde United
Chilaka, Chib 10, 25, 41, 70
Pratt, Tom 19(p)
McCombe, John 37
Platt, Nicolas 51
Lipka, Janni 86
Farsley Celtic
Walker, Paul 45
Syers, David 57
3-3Warrington Town
Roberts, Mark 69(og)
Dixon, Bohan 30(p)
Amis, Joshua 72, 87
Gainsborough Trinity0-0Nantwich Town
Mickleover Sports
McDonald, Shaquille 10, 49
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Cooke, Elliott 84
Scarborough Athletic
Coulson, Michael 18
Walshaw, James 40
Watson, Ryan 45, 65
Lofts, Luke 75
5-3Hednesford Town
King, Reece 55, 73
Dodd, Matthew 90
Stafford Rangers
Bailey-Jones, Theo 5
1-1Workington
Wordsworth, Daniel 80
Witton Albion0-1South Shields
Mason, Lee 32
Lancaster City
Wilson, Robert 5(p)
1-0Matlock Town
Tuesday January 01, 2019
Grantham Town
Fortnam-Tomlinson, Bradley 22
Harrad, Shaun 54
2-1Basford United
Meikle, Dion 66
Whitby Town
Gell, Adam 25
Hopson, Dale 73(p)
2-0Scarborough Athletic
Warrington Town
McCarthy, Connor 48, 61
2-0Bamber Bridge
Hednesford Town0-1Farsley Celtic
Cartman, Nathan 35
Marine
Edge, Charlie 75
Cummins, Niall 88
3-1Lancaster City
Steel, Glenn 45(og), 21
Nantwich Town0-1Witton Albion
Jones, Will 69
Mickleover Sports
McDonald, Shaquille 61, 77
Jarman, Nathan 85(p)
3-2Stafford Rangers
Bailey-Jones, Theo 16
Cuff, Joe 90
Matlock Town0-2Gainsborough Trinity
Margetts, Jonathon 44
Russell, Simon 90
Hyde United
Chilaka, Chib 64
1-1Buxton
Dean, Thomas 45
Workington
Carroll, Brad 15
1-2Stalybridge Celtic
Scott, Andrew 39, 49
Saturday December 29, 2018
South Shields
Mason, Lee 12
Lowe, Nathan 57
Briggs, Robert 68(p)
Gillies, Joshua 78
4-1Workington
Tinnion, Connor 85
Mickleover Sports
Jarman, Nathan 13
1-0Marine
Witton Albion
Owens, Thomas 32
Foley, James 66(p)
2-3Farsley Celtic
Higgins, Jack 42
Syers, David 67
Cartman, Nathan 87
Basford United
Thornhill, Matthew 8
Reid, James 39(p)
2-3Warrington Town
Garrity, Benjamin 9, 62
Gray, Tony 35
Wednesday December 26, 2018
Scarborough Athletic
Walshaw, James 15
1-3South Shields
Mason, Lee 45, 79
Harmison, Ben 90
Bamber Bridge
Dawson, Paul 54
1-2Marine
Cummins, Niall 11
Elstone, Michael 25
Lancaster City0-2Workington
Walker, Jason 47
Allison, Scott 90
Farsley Celtic
Syers, David 31
Spencer, James 67
Atkinson, Ben 75(p)
3-1Whitby Town
Patton, Callum 54
Basford United
Watson, Nathan 17
2-1Mickleover Sports
Mills, Pablo 12(og)
McDonald, Shaquille 65
Buxton
Pritchard, John 32
Grayson, Bradley 36
2-2Matlock Town
Marshall, Marcus 41
Westcarr, Craig 44
Stafford Rangers1-4Nantwich Town
Stair, Joel 39(og)
Cooke, Sean 32
Malkin, Joseph 55, 72
Mullarkey, Tobias 80
Stalybridge Celtic
Kengni, Neil 42, 56
2-2Hyde United
Chilaka, Chib 72
Pratt, Tom 75
Gainsborough Trinity
Worsfold, Ashley 48
Hannah, Ross 59
Maguire, Joseph 88(og)
2-3Grantham Town
Durkin, Daniel 57
Thompson, Ryley 74
Witton Albion
Foley, James 45(p)
1-2Warrington Town
Dunn, Jack 8
Mackreth, Jack 90
Saturday December 22, 2018
Mickleover Sports
Mills, Pablo 56
Jarman, Nathan 79
2-2Bamber Bridge
Forbes, Danny 18
Waddecar, Alistair 42(p)
Grantham Town0-1Stalybridge Celtic
Scott, Andrew 7
Nantwich Town
Malkin, Joseph 10, 75
Morgan, Joseph 22
3-2Basford United
Thornhill, Matthew 2
Goodson, Zak 86
Hednesford Town0-1Witton Albion
Foley, James 69(p)
Workington
Tinnion, Connor 16
Paterson, Sean 90
2-3Scarborough Athletic
Coulson, Michael 18(p)
Gooda, Bailey 87
Brooksby, Wayne 90
Whitby Town
Patton, Callum 43
1-0Gainsborough Trinity
Lancaster City
Hudson, Benjamin 87
1-1South Shields
Foley, David 90
Matlock Town
Westcarr, Craig 16, 69
Yates, Adam 74
3-2Stafford Rangers
Cuff, Joe 13
Charles, Jake 34
Marine
Cummins, Niall 69
1-2Farsley Celtic
Atkinson, Ben 18(p)
Syers, David 39
Warrington Town
Dunn, Jack 86(p)
Reid, Dominic 90
2-1Buxton
Brown, Alex 14
Saturday December 15, 2018
Whitby Town
Tymon, Matthew 6
1-3Matlock Town
Marshall, Marcus 32, 79
Hinsley, Luke 68
South Shields
Mason, Lee 35, 61
Gillies, Joshua 90
3-2Stalybridge Celtic
Kengni, Neil 18, 47
Mickleover Sports
Mills, Pablo 71
1-3Grantham Town
Harrad, Shaun 23
Fortnam-Tomlinson, Bradley 80
Barrows, Ross 85
Marine
Carney, Craig 2
Doyle, Christopher 41
2-3Witton Albion
Hopley, Robert 18, 78
Owens, Thomas 72
Hyde United
Roberts, Grant 19
Brownhill, Kyle 60(og)
1-2Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 42(p)
Gainsborough Trinity
Margetts, Jonathon 90
1-2Buxton
Chippendale, Callum 20, 78(p)
Stafford Rangers
Charles, Jake 3, 57, 67
Cuff, Joe 40
4-1Hednesford Town
Howard, Michael 6
Saturday December 08, 2018
Lancaster City0-1Gainsborough Trinity
Hannah, Ross 66
Grantham Town
Durkin, Daniel 16
1-1Marine
Hynes, Liam 75
Hednesford Town
Cockerline, Daniel 22
1-2Whitby Town
Patton, Callum 54, 59
Buxton
Hardy, Liam 32, 44
Grayson, Bradley 48
Dean, James 52
Roscoe, Bradley 67
5-0Mickleover Sports
Matlock Town
Hinsley, Luke 27
Wafula, Jonathan 79
2-1Workington
Cowperthwaite, Niall 34
Nantwich Town0-0South Shields
Scarborough Athletic0-2Hyde United
Simpson, Connor 18
Platt, Nicolas 22
Stalybridge Celtic
Scott, Andrew 72
Kengni, Neil 90
2-2Stafford Rangers
Bailey-Jones, Theo 12
Jones, Luke 57
Witton Albion
Wilson, Michael 75(p)
Owens, Thomas 77
2-2Bamber Bridge
Waddecar, Alistair 5
Charnock, Kieran 90
Farsley Celtic
Higgins, Jack 62
Cartman, Nathan 76
2-0Basford United
Saturday December 01, 2018
Whitby Town0-1Nantwich Town
Malkin, Joseph 57
Stafford Rangers0-1Buxton
Young, Ashley 49
Workington
Tinnion, Connor 21
Rowntree, Gari 55
Allison, Scott 59
Holt, Jordan 85
4-2Hednesford Town
Curley, Matthias 36
Griffiths, Samuel 45
Gainsborough Trinity
Worsfold, Ashley 70
Maguire, Joseph 44(og)
1-1Witton Albion
Mickleover Sports
Prusa, Adam 45
1-2Farsley Celtic
Hayhurst, William 57
Atkinson, Ben 76(p)
Marine0-2Warrington Town
Dixon, Bohan 33
Gray, Tony 69
South Shields
Finnigan, Carl 11
Cogdon, Gavin 21, 27
Shaw, Jon 52
Foley, David 84
5-0Matlock Town
Basford United
Tempest, Gregory 14
Watson, Nathan 28, 88
3-1Scarborough Athletic
Coulson, Michael 45
Bamber Bridge
Marlow, Chris 53
Waddecar, Alistair 73
Dawson, Paul 90
3-0Stalybridge Celtic
Hyde United
Pratt, Tom 3(p), 29
Chilaka, Chib 88
3-0Grantham Town
Saturday November 24, 2018
Scarborough Athletic0-2Gainsborough Trinity
Russell, Simon 72
Worsfold, Ashley 77
Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 3
Mwsaile, Joe 8
Jones, Steve 90
3-2Marine
Murray, James 66
Irwin, Steve 68
Hednesford Town
Howard, Michael 39
1-1Mickleover Sports
Jarman, Nathan 90(p)
Buxton0-1Bamber Bridge
Dudley, Matthew 9
Stafford Rangers
Thorley, Thomas 2
Cuff, Joe 41, 80
3-3Whitby Town
Hopson, Dale 35(p)
Maloney, Lewis 40
Patton, Callum 70
Warrington Town
Gray, Tony 20
Kirby, Jake 85
2-1Hyde United
Platt, Nicolas 42
Tuesday November 20, 2018
Bamber Bridge
Argent-Barnes, Matthew 80
1-2Gainsborough Trinity
Simmons, Alexander 66
Worsfold, Ashley 81
Saturday November 17, 2018
Hyde United
Simpson, Connor 84
Chilaka, Chib 89
2-0Hednesford Town
Matlock Town
Marshall, Marcus 1
Jackson, Jamie 90
Green, Jake 90
3-1Stalybridge Celtic
Tongue, Liam 63
Workington
Allison, Scott 74(p)
1-4Grantham Town
Watters, Max 33, 64
Durkin, Daniel 51, 54
Buxton
Meade, Joshua 90(og)
0-5Witton Albion
Jones, Will 20
Foley, James 43(p), 63
McKenna, Daniel 71
Scarborough Athletic
Killock, Ross 57
Coulson, Michael 82
2-0Marine
Bamber Bridge
Waddecar, Alistair 70, 81
2-2Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 20
Mwsaile, Joe 75
Warrington Town
Mackreth, Jack 25
1-1Basford United
Galinski, Stefan 54
Gainsborough Trinity
Worsfold, Ashley 52
Simmons, Alexander 54, 79
Clarke, Shane 88
4-1Whitby Town
Tymon, Matthew 3
Lancaster City0-0Stafford Rangers
South Shields
Morse, Dillon 31
Briggs, Robert 65(p)
Gillies, Joshua 90
3-2Mickleover Sports
Garnett, Evan 9, 90
Tuesday November 13, 2018
Lancaster City
Wilson, Robert 57(p), 77
2-1Hyde United
Simpson, Connor 20
Saturday November 10, 2018
Matlock Town
King, Craig 12
Whitehead, Nathan 19
2-1Bamber Bridge
Waddecar, Alistair 61
Hednesford Town
Cockerline, Daniel 70
1-0Warrington Town
Marine
Joyce, James 60
1-1Gainsborough Trinity
Russell, Simon 76
Tuesday November 06, 2018
Witton Albion
Foley, James 5(p)
1-3Stalybridge Celtic
Wolfenden, Matthew 24, 42
Tongue, Liam 56
Saturday November 03, 2018
Nantwich Town
Jones, Stephen 25
1-4Matlock Town
King, Craig 55, 79
Taylor, Cleveland 68
Beatson, Bradley 90
Mickleover Sports
Jarman, Nathan 64
1-0Workington
Whitby Town0-1South Shields
Baxter, Craig 81
Witton Albion
Hopley, Robert 16
1-0Lancaster City
Stalybridge Celtic
Clarke, Michael 52(og)
Kengni, Neil 90
1-1Buxton
Marine0-0Hyde United
Stafford Rangers
Reid, Izak 12
1-1Gainsborough Trinity
Worsfold, Ashley 81
Hednesford Town
Sweeney, Daniel 81
1-1Bamber Bridge
Argent-Barnes, Matthew 55
Grantham Town0-2Warrington Town
Dixon, Bohan 82
Mackreth, Jack 90(p)
Farsley Celtic
Cartman, Nathan 23
Hayhurst, William 68(p)
Clayton, Adam 73
3-1Scarborough Athletic
Coulson, Michael 55
Tuesday October 30, 2018
Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 5
Mwsaile, Joe 38
2-1Warrington Town
Hughes, Adam 74
Tuesday October 23, 2018
Matlock Town
Westcarr, Craig 31, 38, 70
Hinsley, Luke 48, 72, 79
Whitehead, William 86
7-0Grantham Town
Gainsborough Trinity0-1Scarborough Athletic
Walshaw, James 59
Marine0-1Nantwich Town
Lindfield, Craig 45
Workington0-1Farsley Celtic
Spencer, James 66
Hednesford Town
Howard, Michael 90
1-1Buxton
De Girolamo, Diego 36
Lancaster City
Winder, Ryan 67
1-0Stalybridge Celtic
Saturday October 20, 2018
Lancaster City
Fensome, Lewis 31(og)
0-6Scarborough Athletic
Gooda, Bailey 37
Coulson, Michael 42(p)
Walshaw, James 55
Valentine, Nathan 90
Johnson, Jack 90
Bamber Bridge0-4Basford United
Watson, Nathan 28
Thomas, Jack 38
Grantham, Courey 49
Thornhill, Matthew 83
Matlock Town
Westcarr, Craig 42(p), 69
Jackson, Jamie 61
3-3Hednesford Town
Sweeney, Daniel 11(p), 36(p), 47
Nantwich Town0-0Workington
Stafford Rangers
Burns, Daniel 86
1-3Hyde United
McCombe, John 72
Simpson, Connor 81
Pratt, Tom 90
Stalybridge Celtic
Dent, Ross 41, 63
2-2Farsley Celtic
Bathurst, Will 19
Spencer, James 53
Whitby Town
Hopson, Dale 8, 68
McWilliams, Daniel 84
Sukar, Jassem 87
4-0Mickleover Sports
South Shields
Foley, David 45
1-0Gainsborough Trinity
Tuesday October 16, 2018
Mickleover Sports0-0Matlock Town
Hyde United
Pratt, Tom 26(p)
Simpson, Connor 42
McCombe, John 78
Platt, Nicolas 90
4-1South Shields
Briggs, Robert 49(p)
Hednesford Town0-1Lancaster City
Wilson, Robert 27
Grantham Town
Oliver, Ryan 2
Fletcher, Jacob 90
2-3Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 37
Lindfield, Craig 57
Saunders, Callum 81
Farsley Celtic
Clayton, Adam 13
Hayhurst, William 45, 45
3-2Bamber Bridge
Carsley, Brad 9, 18
Scarborough Athletic
Gooda, Bailey 35
Coulson, Michael 39(p)
Walshaw, James 77, 85
4-0Buxton
Workington
Tinnion, Connor 27
1-2Whitby Town
Monkhouse, Andrew 61
Maloney, Lewis 62
Saturday October 13, 2018
Mickleover Sports0-0Nantwich Town
Warrington Town0-1Matlock Town
King, Jake 21
Basford United
Carr, Lewis 72
Reid, James 57, 42, 12
Thornhill, Matthew 45
5-2Stalybridge Celtic
Bakkor, Scott 27(p)
Wolfenden, Matthew 49
Farsley Celtic
Higgins, Jack 27
1-1Buxton
Roscoe, Bradley 37
Grantham Town0-2Lancaster City
Blinkhorn, Mathew 32
Wilson, Robert 36
Scarborough Athletic0-0Bamber Bridge
Hyde United
Daly, Ross 59
1-3Gainsborough Trinity
Hannah, Ross 15
Simmons, Alexander 53
Byrne, Alexander 90
Marine0-0Whitby Town
Hednesford Town
Sweeney, Daniel 5, 18
2-1South Shields
Mason, Lee 67
Tuesday October 09, 2018
Gainsborough Trinity
Byrne, Alexander 12
Worsfold, Ashley 24, 43
3-2Basford United
Thornhill, Matthew 51
Watson, Nathan 80
Whitby Town0-1Warrington Town
Mackreth, Jack 80
Stalybridge Celtic
Wilson, Scott 21
Wolfenden, Matthew 79
2-3Scarborough Athletic
Walshaw, James 45
Valentine, Nathan 59
Coulson, Michael 90(p)
Stafford Rangers
Charles, Jake 86
1-3Farsley Celtic
Parkin, Luke 68
Atkinson, Ben 72
Spencer, James 90
Nantwich Town
Lindfield, Craig 10, 49
2-1Hednesford Town
Sweeney, Daniel 29
Matlock Town
Marshall, Marcus 12, 81
Westcarr, Craig 32(p)
Yates, Adam 5(og)
3-1Marine
Buxton
Young, Ashley 39
1-0Grantham Town
Witton Albion
Hopley, Robert 70
1-2Mickleover Sports
McGrath, John 10
Jarman, Nathan 17
Saturday October 06, 2018
South Shields
Briggs, Robert 13
Foley, David 47
Brown, Gary 59
Finnigan, Carl 82
Harmison, Ben 85
5-0Grantham Town
Stafford Rangers
Thorley, Thomas 38
1-3Scarborough Athletic
Brooksby, Wayne 30
Walshaw, James 41
Burgess, Kevin 54
Lancaster City
Russell, Charlie 10
1-1Basford United
Watson, Nathan 26
Whitby Town
Mondal, Junior 4
Hopson, Dale 79(p)
2-1Bamber Bridge
Waddecar, Alistair 22
Nantwich Town
Lawrie, James 23
Stair, Joel 43
2-1Farsley Celtic
Spencer, James 45
Matlock Town0-0Hyde United
Tuesday October 02, 2018
Stalybridge Celtic
Dent, Ross 43
1-1Nantwich Town
Cooke, Sean 38
Buxton
Hardy, Liam 7
Young, George 78
2-0South Shields
Scarborough Athletic
Gooda, Bailey 49
Walshaw, James 69
2-0Witton Albion
Marine
Carney, Craig 90(p)
1-0Stafford Rangers
Hyde United0-0Workington
Grantham Town
McGovern, Jack 58(p)
1-2Hednesford Town
Fitzpatrick, Joe 25
Howard, Michael 89
Farsley Celtic
Walker, Paul 64
Higgins, Jack 65
2-0Lancaster City
Warrington Town
Vassallo, Dylan 6
1-0Mickleover Sports
Monday October 01, 2018
Basford United
Hearn, Liam 27
Reid, James 35
2-0Whitby Town
Saturday September 29, 2018
Warrington Town
Dixon, Bohan 37
Kirby, Jake 80
Amis, Joshua 90
3-0South Shields
Hyde United
Porritt, Luke 21
Greaves, Tom 45
2-1Mickleover Sports
Turner, Ben 59
Bamber Bridge
Waddecar, Alistair 13, 60, 87, 89
Haworth, Andrew 27
Darr, Jordan 70
6-1Stafford Rangers
Coulson, Samuel 25
Basford United
Hearn, Liam 35
Lambert, Kole 55
Roma, Dominic 70
3-2Workington
Tinnion, Connor 2
Douglas, Matthew 29
Stalybridge Celtic
Bakkor, Scott 8
Wolfenden, Matthew 86
2-1Gainsborough Trinity
Hannah, Ross 90
Scarborough Athletic
Brooksby, Wayne 27
Walshaw, James 45
2-3Nantwich Town
Glover, Danny 39, 83, 85
Marine
Carney, Craig 15
Doyle, Christopher 57
Murray, James 87
3-1Hednesford Town
King, Reece 36
Farsley Celtic
Spencer, James 38, 40
Higgins, Jack 68
3-2Matlock Town
Marshall, Marcus 13, 65
Buxton
De Girolamo, Diego 5
1-2Lancaster City
Fensome, Lewis 56
Steel, Glenn 89
Grantham Town
Oliver, Ryan 31, 55
Siddons, Tom 90
3-2Whitby Town
Hopson, Dale 18(p)
Gell, Adam 23
Tuesday September 25, 2018
Stafford Rangers
Jones, Luke 23
Coulson, Samuel 25
Perry, Kyle 45
3-1Basford United
Hearn, Liam 17
Mickleover Sports
Marselia, Isai 45
1-1Scarborough Athletic
Walshaw, James 47
Workington
Joel, Samuel 22
1-1Marine
Mitchley, Danny 24
Saturday September 22, 2018
Stalybridge Celtic
Wolfenden, Matthew 38
Bakkor, Scott 74
Kengni, Neil 78
3-1Matlock Town
Westcarr, Craig 89
Basford United
Meikle, Dion 62, 82
Lambert, Kole 90
3-1Lancaster City
Blinkhorn, Mathew 12
Whitby Town0-1Hyde United
Hughes, Matthew 15
Saturday September 15, 2018
Buxton
Oyibo, Jude 21
De Girolamo, Diego 31, 39
Brown, Alex 42
4-1Stafford Rangers
Green, Joshua 64
Farsley Celtic
Turner, Ben 33
1-0Mickleover Sports
Grantham Town
McGovern, Jack 87(p)
1-0Hyde United
Hednesford Town
Archer, Lewis 54
Davies, Jed 65(p)
2-0Workington
Matlock Town0-3South Shields
Cogdon, Gavin 39
Gillies, Joshua 42
Foley, David 56
Nantwich Town
Lawrie, James 23, 51
Mwsaile, Joe 71
Cottrell, Nathan 88
4-1Whitby Town
Mondal, Junior 58(p)
Scarborough Athletic
Gooda, Bailey 26
Coulson, Michael 50, 78(p)
3-1Basford United
Watson, Nathan 75
Stalybridge Celtic
Wolfenden, Matthew 2
Bakkor, Scott 45
Kengni, Neil 65
3-2Bamber Bridge
Charnock, Kieran 7
White, Ryan 67
Warrington Town
Mackreth, Jack 16(p)
1-0Marine
Witton Albion0-0Gainsborough Trinity
Tuesday September 11, 2018
Bamber Bridge
White, Ryan 83
Marlow, Chris 90
2-2Buxton
Roscoe, Bradley 6
Chippendale, Callum 20
Hyde United0-2Warrington Town
Hughes, Adam 8
Mackreth, Jack 11
Mickleover Sports
Jarman, Nathan 37
1-0Hednesford Town
South Shields
Gillies, Joshua 66
Morse, Dillon 71
2-0Lancaster City
Stafford Rangers
Bailey-Jones, Theo 10
Banks, Lewis 86
3-1Witton Albion
Wilson, Michael 60(og)
Foley, James 66
Whitby Town
Mondal, Junior 1, 23
2-1Stalybridge Celtic
Dent, Ross 11
Monday September 10, 2018
Basford United
Thomas, Jack 38
Grantham, Courey 59
Thornhill, Matthew 74
Watson, Nathan 86(p)
Lambert, Kole 89, 90
6-0Matlock Town
Tuesday September 04, 2018
Lancaster City
Kilfin, Tom 76
1-1Bamber Bridge
Forbes, Danny 86
Hednesford Town
Howard, Michael 20
1-3Stafford Rangers
Reid, Izak 37
Briscoe, Louis 42
Sherratt, Jack 70
Farsley Celtic
Turner, Nathan 53
1-1Gainsborough Trinity
Byrne, Alexander 22
Buxton
Wilson, Anthony 61
1-0Basford United
Grantham Town
Hollingsworth, Michael 26(p), 71
2-1Mickleover Sports
Garnett, Evan 89
Matlock Town0-3Whitby Town
Tymon, Matthew 44
Hopson, Dale 86(p)
Mondal, Junior 90
Nantwich Town
Lawrie, James 90
1-1Hyde United
Greaves, Tom 50
Stalybridge Celtic0-1South Shields
Cogdon, Gavin 74
Warrington Town
Gray, Tony 23
Mackreth, Jack 27
2-0Workington
Witton Albion0-0Marine
Saturday September 01, 2018
Hyde United
Jones, Karl 76
McCombe, John 83
2-3Scarborough Athletic
Coulson, Michael 11
Walshaw, James 20
Cadman, James 47
Gainsborough Trinity
Worsfold, Ashley 24
Hannah, Ross 37, 64
3-1Lancaster City
Blinkhorn, Mathew 57
Basford United
Watson, Nathan 3, 61(p), 63
Thornhill, Matthew 80
4-3Farsley Celtic
Walker, Paul 30
Hayhurst, William 38(p), 45(p)
Bamber Bridge
Dudley, Matthew 11
Waddecar, Alistair 19
2-0Witton Albion
Marine0-2Grantham Town
Barrows, Ross 20
Hollingsworth, Michael 62(p)
Mickleover Sports
Garnett, Evan 71
1-3Buxton
Roscoe, Bradley 51
Degirolamo, Nicolantonio 75
Oyibo, Jude 90
South Shields
Briggs, Robert 53
Gillies, Joshua 61
Harmison, Ben 78
Adams, Blair 81
4-0Nantwich Town
Stafford Rangers
Cuff, Joe 66
Reid, Izak 82(p)
2-0Stalybridge Celtic
Whitby Town
Parnaby, Kieran 83
1-2Hednesford Town
Cockerline, Daniel 29
Archer, Lewis 76
Workington
Walker, Jason 5, 84
Tinnion, Connor 81
3-1Matlock Town
Williams, Michael 49
Monday August 27, 2018
Farsley Celtic
Hayhurst, William 78(p)
1-2Hednesford Town
Davies, Jed 46
Hollis, Jermain 86
Buxton
Hardy, Liam 55
1-0Hyde United
Basford United
Thomas, Jack 7
Reid, James 15
Thornhill, Matthew 64
3-1Grantham Town
Oliver, Ryan 8
Bamber Bridge0-0Warrington Town
Gainsborough Trinity
Reeves, Damian 25
Hannah, Ross 36
Clarke, Shane 76
King, Liam 79
4-2Matlock Town
Green, Jake 27, 67
Lancaster City0-1Marine
Doyle, Christopher 2
Scarborough Athletic
Coulson, Michael 8
1-1Whitby Town
Mondal, Junior 26
Stafford Rangers
Perry, Kyle 21
Banks, Lewis 58(og)
1-1Mickleover Sports
Stalybridge Celtic
Kengni, Neil 67
1-0Workington
Witton Albion
Hopley, Robert 27, 50
2-0Nantwich Town
Saturday August 25, 2018
Grantham Town
McGovern, Jack 82
1-0Scarborough Athletic
Hednesford Town
Nelson, Michael 90
1-2Gainsborough Trinity
Worsfold, Ashley 38
Simmons, Alexander 90
Marine
Carney, Craig 37
1-4Basford United
Fenton, Kiren 6
Watson, Nathan 62, 67
Grantham, Courey 77
Nantwich Town
Saunders, Callum 8, 41, 90
Glover, Danny 45, 83
5-2Lancaster City
Wilson, Robert 59
Bailey, Samuel 63
South Shields
Cogdon, Gavin 33
Briggs, Robert 68(p)
Finnigan, Carl 87
3-0Stafford Rangers
Warrington Town0-0Stalybridge Celtic
Whitby Town0-1Witton Albion
Owens, Thomas 87
Workington
Joel, Samuel 80
1-1Buxton
Oyibo, Jude 58
Tuesday August 21, 2018
Lancaster City
Wills, Simon 11
1-3Warrington Town
Gray, Tony 29
Amis, Joshua 40
Caton, James 58
Bamber Bridge
Waddecar, Alistair 33
Lawlor, Matt 37, 49
3-2Workington
Walker, Jason 58, 90
Farsley Celtic
Cartman, Nathan 57
Spencer, James 76
Atkinson, Christopher 84
Atkinson, Ben 88
4-1South Shields
Hunter, Christopher 82
Gainsborough Trinity
King, Liam 54
Byrne, Alexander 69
2-0Mickleover Sports
Scarborough Athletic
Brooksby, Wayne 2
Walshaw, James 46
2-2Matlock Town
Williams, Michael 76
Phillips, Jake 90
Stafford Rangers
Briscoe, Louis 61
1-1Grantham Town
Watters, Max 65
Stalybridge Celtic
Brown, Tom 5, 77
Tongue, Liam 10
3-2Marine
Hine, John 43
Mitchley, Danny 85(p)
Witton Albion
Humphreys, River 51
1-1Hyde United
McCombe, John 48
Nantwich Town0-0Buxton
Monday August 20, 2018
Basford United
Fenton, Kiren 65
1-2Hednesford Town
Howard, Michael 22
Gatter, Charlie 32
Saturday August 18, 2018
Grantham Town
Akar, Cenk 57
1-1Bamber Bridge
White, Ryan 47
Matlock Town
Harrad, Shaun 30(p), 58
Watson, Kieran 79
Jackson, Jamie 85
4-0Lancaster City
Hyde United
Chilaka, Chib 52
1-0Basford United
Hednesford Town0-1Scarborough Athletic
Brooksby, Wayne 9
Nantwich Town
Jones, Stephen 90
1-0Gainsborough Trinity
South Shields
Finnigan, Carl 45, 82
2-1Witton Albion
Foley, James 47(p)
Warrington Town0-2Farsley Celtic
Turner, Nathan 13
Hayhurst, William 37
Whitby Town
Gell, Adam 23
1-0Buxton
Workington
Walker, Jason 50
1-0Stafford Rangers
Stalybridge Celtic0-0Mickleover Sports
Sponsors
Site Sponsor
Football Accumulators - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Site Sponsor
MG Domestic - Official Site Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic
Main club sponsor
Works4U Official Shirt Sponsors of Stalybridge Celtic