Attendances for 2023 - 2024
TeamAvgMaxMinTot
1874 Northwich30210181705441
Avro FC298523625653
Bootle5078052678114
Chasetown FC543203114810318
City Of Liverpool3537121944239
Clitheroe773110248214679
Hanley Town1964201113525
Hednesford Town744148630713390
Kidsgrove Athletic2685571134015
Leek Town60498136410877
Mossley AFC52917652659513
Nantwich Town4337451688218
Newcastle Town2637471214472
Prescot Cables762123042014480
Runcorn Linnets649100150212327
Stalybridge Celtic662148441611909
Trafford42410112097640
Vauxhall Motors2183561004140
Widnes2536011354556
Witton Albion4999022639488